Category: Uncategorized

10645 Wilshire Blvd | Wilshire Westwood Terrace

Wilshire Westwood Terrace
10645 Wilshire Blvd
Los Angeles CA 90024

STREET VIEW

REAL ESTATE

previous arrow
next arrow
previous arrownext arrow
Shadow
Slider

FLOOR PLANS

AMENITIES

LOBBY

PARKING AND LAUNDRY

HOME OWNERS ASSOCIATION

How much are the Wilshire Westwood Terrace Condos HOA Dues?
What do the HOA dues at the Wilshire Westwood Terrace Cover?
What does the Homeowner have to pay for?
Are there any special Assessments?
What is the Pet Policy at the Wilshire Westwood Terrace?
What is the Rental Policy at the Wilshire Westwood Terrace?
EQ Insurance?
CCRs?
Are there any Special Move in Instructions?
Can you have a BBQ on the Balcony?
Who is the Property Management Company?
Read More

10550 Wilshire Blvd | Wilshire Thayer

Wilshire Thayer
10550 Wilshire Blvd
Los Angeles, CA 90024

MAP

REAL ESTATE

previous arrow
next arrow
previous arrownext arrow
Shadow
Slider

FLOOR PLANS

AMENITIES

LOBBY

PARKING AND LAUNDRY

HOME OWNERS ASSOCIATION

How much are the Wilshire Thayer Condos HOA Dues?
What do the HOA dues at the Wilshire Thayer Cover?
What does the Homeowner have to pay for?
Are there any special Assessments?
What is the Pet Policy at the Wilshire Thayer?
What is the Rental Policy at the Wilshire Thayer?
EQ Insurance?
CCRs?
Are there any Special Move in Instructions?
Can you have a BBQ on the Balcony?
Who is the Property Management Company?
Read More

Real Estate Quotes



Champaign taste on a beer budget

How you do one thing, is how you do everything

Always cashflow break-even or positive

Champaign Taste on a beer budget

Fran Huges Reynolds

Ea possunt paria non esse. Pudebit te, inquam, illius tabulae, quam Cleanthes sane commode verbis depingere solebat. Urgent tamen et nihil remittunt. An vero displicuit ea, quae tributa est animi virtutibus tanta praestantia? Sint ista Graecorum; Cur igitur, cum de re conveniat, non malumus usitate loqui? Huius ego nunc auctoritatem sequens idem faciam.
Wise Man

Read More

10380 Wilshire Blvd | La Tour

La Tour
10380 Wilshire Blvd
Los Angeles CA 90024

 

La Tour is a 20-story 73-unit luxury high rise on the Wilshire Corridor in Westwood. Built in 1990 by Daiwa House Corporation, and designed by Shepherd, Nelson & Wheeler architects- this building has a dazzling zig-zag aqua marine glass-laden exterior.  There are (68) 3 Bedroom / 4 bath condos that are 3,200 sqft. In addition, there are two townhouse style penthouses on floors 20+21.

STREET VIEW

REAL ESTATE

previous arrow
next arrow
previous arrownext arrow
Shadow
Slider

Record Sale? $4,200,000  8/14/2017  #1902

Turnover? 4 or 5 condos a year 5.5%

Appreciation?

Condo Mix

(3) 2 Bedrooms (2nd Floor)
1,700 sqft – 2,200 sqft
Pricing: $1,000,000

(68) 3 Bedrooms / 4 baths
3,200 sqft
Pricing: $2,000,000- $4,000,000

(2) Penthouses  5 Bedrooms / 8 baths
7500 sqft penthouses
Pricing: $7M-$8M although one hasn’t sold since 1999

Entry to condos is through a large wooden double door. Condos have a formal entry, that opens up to a multitiered combined living room, dining room and den. The majestic Living Room and Masterbedroom have a curtainwall of the building’s trademark blue windows that lets natural light flood into the spaces and maximizes views. Living rooms have a gas fireplace. Every condo has two tiled overhang balconies a large balcony off the living room and another smaller balcony off the master bedroom.

The Original developer kitchens have bullnose salt and pepper granite counters, with an island, white cabinets, and a gas range. There is a breakfast area off the kitchen for informal dining.

Every bedroom has its own ensuite bathroom and there is 1 powder room. The developer used a lot of Carerra marble in the bathrooms.

Each condo has a Master bathroom suite complete with a master bathroom and a walk-in closet. The Master bathroom has a separate tub and shower and double vanity. The Tub is huge and places right in the center of the master bathroom. Some owners have replaced the tub with a freestanding one and other owners have just removed it.

 

 

FLOOR PLANS

Coming Soon

Coming Soon

Coming Soon

Coming Soon

All of the floorplans in La Tour are single-story except for the 2 penthouses which have a townhouse style layouts. There are 4 units per floor. Stacks #01 and #02 Face Wilshire, Stacks #03 and #04 face South. All the floorplans are 3 Bedroom/ 4 bathroom except for the 2nd floor which has 3 smaller condos and the penthouses.

AMENITIES

24 Hour Front Desk and Valet

Swimming Pool (Heated) and Spa

Gym

LOBBY

Rec Room

Elevator

Extra storage?

PARKING AND LAUNDRY

Each condo has in-unit Laundry with side by side washer and dryer in a laundry room with extra cabinets and a sink.

2 Deeded Parking spaces per condo. Owners may self-park if they wish. There is a 3 level subterranean parking garage with 200 parking spaces.  Guest Parking?

HOME OWNERS ASSOCIATION

How much are the La Tour Condos HOA Dues?

HOA Condo dues in the La Tour $3,500/mo.

What do the HOA dues at the La Tour Cover?

HOA dues cover Water & Trash, Common Area Maintenance, Reserves, Building Insurance, EQ Insurance.

What does the Owner have to pay for?

Owners are responsible for Electric, Gas, Internet, Cable (Direct TV or Spectrum), Condo Insurance.

Are there any special Assessments?
What is the Pet Policy at the La Tour?

1 Dog or 1 Cat up to 30lbs

What is the Rental Policy at the La Tour?

Must own condo for 1 year before leasing.

EQ Insurance?

Yes, covered in HOA dues

CCRs?

La Tour CCRs Download link:

https://www.dropbox.com/s/90wtknnwqd9wg5b/10380%20wilshire%20blvd%20ccr.pdf?dl=0

 

Are there any Special Move in Instructions?
Can you have a BBQ on the Balcony?

No

Who is the Property Management Company?
Read More

10601 Wilshire Blvd | Wilshire House

Wilshire House
10601 Wilshire Blvd,
Los Angeles, CA 90024

STREET VIEW

 

REAL ESTATE

previous arrow
next arrow
previous arrownext arrow
Shadow
Slider

FLOOR PLANS

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.

AMENITIES

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.

LOBBY

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.

PARKING AND LAUNDRY

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.

HOME OWNERS ASSOCIATION

How much are the Wilshire House Condos HOA Dues?
What do the HOA dues at the Wilshire House Cover?
What does the Homeowner have to pay for?
Are there any special Assessments?
What is the Pet Policy at the Wilshire House?
What is the Rental Policy at the Wilshire House?
EQ Insurance?
CCRs?
Are there any Special Move in Instructions?
Can you have a BBQ on the Balcony?
Who is the Property Management Company?
Read More

10433 Wilshire Blvd | Wilshire Holmby

Wilshire Holmby
10433 Wilshire Blvd.
Westwood CA 90024

STREET VIEW

REAL ESTATE

previous arrow
next arrow
previous arrownext arrow
Shadow
Slider

FLOOR PLANS

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.

AMENITIES

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.

LOBBY

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.

PARKING AND LAUNDRY

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.

HOME OWNERS ASSOCIATION

How much are the Wilshire Holmby Condos HOA Dues?
What do the HOA dues at the Wilshire Holmby Cover?
What does the Homeowner have to pay for?
Are there any special Assessments?
What is the Pet Policy at the Wilshire Holmby?
What is the Rental Policy at the Wilshire Holmby?
EQ Insurance?
CCRs?
Are there any Special Move in Instructions?
Can you have a BBQ on the Balcony?
Who is the Property Management Company?
Read More

Trial and error

Address
City
ZIP Code
Beds (TAX|MLS)
Total Baths (TAX|MLS)
Building Sq Ft (TAX|MLS)
APN
Year Built (TAX|MLS)
Lot Sq Ft
9996 Sunset BlvdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 8Tax: 5,032 MLS: 7,8854345-033-001194842,537
9984 Sunset BlvdBeverly Hills90210554,7824345-033-002195038,573
9970 Sunset BlvdBeverly Hills902104Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 7,841 MLS: 6,4364345-033-003201445,047
9966 Sunset BlvdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 789,1384345-033-004198946,115
9954 Sunset BlvdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 910,6014345-033-0071987105,606
9906 Sunset BlvdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 7912,0164345-035-015199332,190
9900 Sunset BlvdBeverly Hills90210698,7434345-035-014193036,931
9887 Carmelita AveBeverly Hills90210554,7154345-019-005193812,278
9886 Carmelita AveBeverly Hills902107Tax: 8 MLS: 97,0334345-031-009194115,186
9885 Carmelita AveBeverly Hills90210655,0044345-019-006193812,279
9884 Carmelita AveBeverly Hills90210454,0844345-031-008194213,421
9883 Carmelita AveBeverly Hills90210554,2544345-019-007193712,284
9882 Carmelita AveBeverly Hills90210555,0174345-031-007193911,191
9881 Carmelita AveBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 65,2214345-019-001193812,451
9880 Carmelita AveBeverly Hills902106Tax: 5 MLS: 64,1074345-031-001193814,484
9879 Carmelita AveBeverly Hills90210453,8164345-019-002193713,531
9877 Carmelita AveBeverly Hills90210564,7774345-019-003193719,755
9640 Lomitas AveBeverly Hills902105912,0694344-009-021195074,583
9580 Sunset BlvdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 76,2994341-027-016196016,365
9570 Sunset BlvdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 8 MLS: 9Tax: 5,479 MLS: 8,0004341-027-017196017,160
9471 Lomitas AveBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 64,7604341-019-016196033,862
9390 Monte Leon LnBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 5,528 MLS: 7,0004350-001-006195121,662
9380 Monte Leon LnBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 3,364 MLS: 6,3234350-001-007195117,067
9370 Monte Leon LnBeverly Hills902103Tax: 4 MLS: 54,6234350-001-008195117,122
9360 Monte Leon LnBeverly Hills90210443,0094350-001-009195117,166
9350 Monte Leon LnBeverly Hills90210432,7984350-001-010195118,165
9340 Monte Leon LnBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 3 MLS: 73,0764350-001-011195123,541
9167 Carmelita AveBeverly Hills90210432,3594341-031-007193911,084
9163 Carmelita AveBeverly Hills90210543,3934341-031-008193711,029
846 Greenway DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 6 MLS: 5.54,6844345-034-014195437,652
841 Greenway DrBeverly Hills9021068Tax: 7,997 MLS: 8,1804345-035-008192931,542
840 Greenway DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 8 MLS: 10Tax: 8,082 MLS: 10,9504345-034-013194730,592
837 Greenway DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 7Tax: 8 MLS: 9Tax: 7,068 MLS: 10,7464345-035-007195041,726
836 Greenway DrBeverly Hills90210769,6374345-034-012192829,429
832 Greenway DrBeverly Hills90210767,4034345-034-011192928,089
831 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210787,8044345-034-018195042,640
829 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 8 MLS: 6Tax: 11 MLS: 1310,1654345-034-003195252,172
828 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 711,6804345-008-014200427,236
826 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210655,4684345-008-015193019,175
826 Greenway DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 7 MLS: 10Tax: 6,872 MLS: 10,4024345-034-010193826,735
825 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 91220,4184345-034-004199044,431
825 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210668,4504345-008-013193222,343
824 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 97,2804345-008-016192818,496
823 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210555,6644345-008-012192519,783
823 Cinthia StBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 53,7514341-036-001195036,023
822 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 8Tax: 8 MLS: 1012,4944345-008-017200319,152
822 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210968,4474345-009-010192823,511
822 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210968,4474345-009-010192823,511
821 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 5 MLS: 67,7094345-034-005194940,502
821 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills902103Tax: 6 MLS: 5.55,7984345-008-011197519,177
821 Cinthia StBeverly Hills90210564,4474341-036-002195424,101
820 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 8 MLS: 99,2004345-008-018198621,992
820 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 8 MLS: 9Tax: 8,434 MLS: 9,2124345-009-011192721,194
820 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 8 MLS: 9Tax: 8,434 MLS: 9,2124345-009-011192721,194
820 Greenway DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 8 MLS: 99,4824345-034-009194825,073
819 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 7Tax: 5,645 MLS: 6,1734345-008-010192518,779
819 Cinthia StBeverly Hills90210655,3314341-036-003195323,782
818 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills902107Tax: 8 MLS: 128,7664345-008-019198620,207
818 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210469,3024345-009-012199919,117
818 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210469,3024345-009-012199919,117
817 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 12Tax: 10 MLS: 1315,0674345-034-006199333,546
817 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210666,1974345-008-009193018,612
817 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210857,4324345-009-009192624,249
817 Cinthia StBeverly Hills90210543,5214341-036-004195223,727
816 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210685,8564345-008-020193522,709
816 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 456,5624345-009-013195019,019
816 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210788,8904345-010-009193827,654
816 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 787,6454341-026-008193553,283
815 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 676,4954345-034-007194928,688
815 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 4 MLS: 75,1804345-008-008192618,648
815 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210886,6104344-002-007193847,131
815 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 62,8894345-010-008194917,846
815 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210654,8244345-009-008192420,109
815 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210675,9564341-027-019196023,585
815 Cinthia StBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 554,1524341-036-005195124,249
814 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 676,1854345-008-021192520,085
814 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210777,3004345-009-014193818,924
814 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210654,4574345-011-006191320,402
814 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210453,9304345-010-010192320,334
814 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 656,5334341-026-007192622,045
814 Greenway DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 6 MLS: 55,0754345-034-008195026,283
814 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210476,3214341-019-007195041,941
814 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210476,3214341-019-007195041,941
814 Cinthia StBeverly Hills90210444,5434341-034-012195227,141
813 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210676,8174345-008-007193419,267
813 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 5Tax: 3 MLS: 6Tax: 2,681 MLS: 4,1004341-036-014194711,412
813 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210564,9694345-010-007191316,730
813 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210667,4284345-009-007192620,004
813 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210667,4284345-009-007192620,004
813 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 7 MLS: 10Tax: 5,588 MLS: 11,0004341-027-018196122,418
813 Greenway DrBeverly Hills902107Tax: 8 MLS: 9.58,1804345-036-005195538,353
813 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210454,9354341-026-009194753,473
813 Cinthia StBeverly Hills90210443,8634341-036-006195225,360
812 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 3 MLS: 4.5Tax: 4,144 MLS: 4,1344345-009-015192418,828
812 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210554,9684345-008-022192922,043
812 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 565,8774344-002-006192542,513
812 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210455,1674345-011-007192515,696
812 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210679,2884345-010-011198720,343
812 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 9 MLS: 713,1394341-026-006201021,964
812 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210766,9124341-019-006192729,472
812 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210766,9124341-019-006192729,472
811 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210667,0274345-008-006194018,860
811 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills902108Tax: 11 MLS: 911,4814344-002-008199024,026
811 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210876,7804345-007-013198825,622
811 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210442,7504341-036-01519547,556
811 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210566,7254345-010-006197916,677
811 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210688,2694345-009-006192419,829
811 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210688,2694345-009-006192419,829
811 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210667,7924341-027-009192440,795
811 Foothill RdBeverly Hills902107Tax: 9 MLS: 14Tax: 16,470 MLS: 18,1664341-026-010200427,407
811 Cinthia StBeverly Hills90210454,8084341-036-007195127,669
810 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 6,780 MLS: 5,8484345-007-006198718,107
810 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210434,5834345-009-016192518,727
810 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 10 MLS: 12Tax: 12 MLS: 18Tax: 12,106 MLS: 16,0004341-027-005199839,645
810 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210757,0924345-008-023192822,043
810 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210543,8994344-002-005192224,273
810 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210653,5934345-011-008192615,588
810 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210567,8514345-010-012192520,295
810 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 75,1574341-026-005192520,564
810 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 564,5374341-019-005195025,987
809 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210466,9474345-036-003195032,464
809 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 4 MLS: 76,9834345-008-005192618,608
809 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 2,750 MLS: 3,6954345-011-005194925,601
809 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 9Tax: 3,633 MLS: 13,1594344-002-009191717,993
809 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 67Tax: 7,744 MLS: 8,2544345-007-012198821,980
809 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 85,7834341-019-008194737,524
809 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210332,1254341-036-01619487,566
809 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210489,6974344-010-003192928,787
809 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210565,3954344-026-004192729,295
809 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210678,1064345-010-005199116,636
809 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210554,9934345-009-005192419,922
809 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210554,9934345-009-005192419,922
809 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills9021071113,6074341-027-010198737,668
809 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 7 MLS: 65,7214341-026-011192626,906
809 Cinthia StBeverly Hills90210554,9244341-036-008195128,133
808 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210455,8894345-007-007192917,532
808 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 55,3494345-009-017192718,614
808 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210887,9074345-008-024193121,608
808 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 668,1524344-002-004192422,651
808 N Camden DrBeverly Hills9021055Tax: 4,512 MLS: 3,3444345-011-010192412,817
808 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210465,4104344-010-002192329,981
808 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 9Tax: 10 MLS: 1310,0474345-010-013199119,137
808 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 7108,8764341-026-004199720,790
808 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210567,4824341-019-004201025,138
807 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210564,8504345-036-001195023,135
807 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 46Tax: 8,557 MLS: 5,3624345-008-004192918,360
807 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210554,5564345-011-004193618,291
807 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 4Tax: 5 MLS: 43,9544344-002-010191616,775
807 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210645,8414345-007-004193017,344
807 N Elm DrBeverly Hills9021071216,3814341-019-009192927,549
807 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills902102Tax: 2 MLS: 11,6224341-036-01719507,564
807 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 7 MLS: 811,5884344-010-004198229,836
807 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 75,9444345-010-004196416,556
807 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 6 MLS: 6.56,2034345-009-004197618,780
807 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 6 MLS: 6.56,2034345-009-004197618,780
807 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210686,7244341-027-011192436,166
807 Foothill RdBeverly Hills902103Tax: 6 MLS: 54,7944341-026-012192523,723
807 Cinthia StBeverly Hills902104341-036-01115,344
807 Cinthia StBeverly Hills9021055Tax: 13,300 MLS: 4,0524341-036-010201814,861
806 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 666,3924345-007-008193018,512
806 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210587,2254345-009-018192618,055
806 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 11Tax: 6 MLS: 12Tax: 10,442 MLS: 14,9914344-026-003198130,974
806 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210815Tax: 21,913 MLS: 26,8004341-027-020198873,207
806 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 665,0084345-008-025192520,298
806 N Elm DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 106,9804341-019-015193138,945
806 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210576,8614344-002-003191221,289
806 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210576,5044345-011-011197315,401
806 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210453,9584345-010-014192419,001
806 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 6 MLS: 54,2294341-026-003192619,291
806 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 8Tax: 12 MLS: 7Tax: 11,620 MLS: 6,0224341-019-003201424,706
805 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 1Tax: 9 MLS: 111,0414345-036-002194924,050
805 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210756,5714345-008-003192418,507
805 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210677,1364345-011-003193318,265
805 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210343,0984344-002-011192115,503
805 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210555,6784345-007-003192617,010
805 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 12 MLS: 10Tax: 10,301 MLS: 10,2254341-019-010192628,239
805 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 12 MLS: 10Tax: 10,301 MLS: 10,2254341-019-010192628,239
805 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210222,0634341-036-01819507,556
805 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 9 MLS: 109,1194344-010-005199037,928
805 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210568,5034345-010-003199116,478
805 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 464,5064345-009-003192518,681
805 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 464,5064345-009-003192518,681
805 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210468,2164341-027-012199334,426
805 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210455,7844341-026-013192922,821
805 Cinthia StBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 6 MLS: 3Tax: 6,352 MLS: 3,2914341-036-013194819,127
804 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210475,9974345-036-004196741,954
804 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 3 MLS: 4.5Tax: 4,716 MLS: 4,3364345-007-009192519,634
804 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210577,6234345-009-019192517,460
804 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 77,6214344-026-002198330,105
804 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills902107Tax: 11 MLS: 8Tax: 7,661 MLS: 6,3314341-027-002192631,948
804 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210677,8954345-008-026192919,981
804 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 16 MLS: 5Tax: 19,474 MLS: 7,2754341-019-014201129,579
804 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 7 MLS: 86,7854344-002-002192320,084
804 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210698,4484345-011-012201115,340
804 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 10 MLS: 5Tax: 15,286 MLS: 6,4364344-010-006200527,034
804 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 7 MLS: 9Tax: 6,021 MLS: 6,7944345-010-015192418,804
804 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills9021081010,2074341-026-002192720,198
804 Foothill RdBeverly Hills9021061011,6084341-019-002201424,280
803 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210655,4764345-008-002192618,555
803 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 10 MLS: 9.58,9104345-011-002199318,251
803 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210655,0974344-002-012192314,751
803 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210MLS: 7MLS: 12MLS: 17,0004345-007-002201920,448
803 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 455,3614341-019-011194027,578
803 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 455,3614341-019-011194027,578
803 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210442,1174341-036-01919477,560
803 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 8Tax: 11,791 MLS: 10,2004345-010-002199516,368
803 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210666,2114345-009-002192918,545
803 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210666,2114345-009-002192918,545
803 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210544,7724341-027-013192426,041
803 Foothill RdBeverly Hills902106Tax: 6 MLS: 78,5394341-026-015199624,743
802 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 8 MLS: 9Tax: 10 MLS: 14Tax: 13,902 MLS: 14,0424345-007-010199122,284
802 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210332,7574350-001-031195113,138
802 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210446,1534341-027-001193136,222
802 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 7 MLS: 8Tax: 10,042 MLS: 10,1244345-008-027198619,039
802 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210677,2784341-019-013195231,016
802 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210565,4954344-002-001196328,181
802 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 810Tax: 10,841 MLS: 11,5004345-011-013199121,388
802 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 6,180 MLS: 6,5464345-010-016193224,059
802 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210799,3634341-026-001198820,257
802 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 53,6594341-019-001195124,168
801 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 8Tax: 7 MLS: 10Tax: 6,305 MLS: 8,4614350-001-024194324,867
801 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 9Tax: 10 MLS: 811,0124345-008-001192927,778
801 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210444,4414345-011-001191327,028
801 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 7 MLS: 8Tax: 6,571 MLS: 7,0004344-002-013198619,678
801 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 5Tax: 7 MLS: 65,4834345-007-001195131,001
801 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210798,0674341-019-012194032,097
801 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210798,0674341-019-012194032,097
801 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210452,9834341-036-02019477,762
801 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210576,8184344-026-001195733,665
801 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210565,4904345-010-001193026,604
801 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210647,7734345-009-001192629,817
801 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210465,5344350-001-021195224,298
801 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210776,9474341-027-021192436,490
801 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 7,909 MLS: 9,2274341-026-016192823,687
800 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210797,7684345-007-011195246,151
800 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210555,7094345-009-020192622,992
800 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210710Tax: 12,237 MLS: 13,0004345-008-028200818,084
800 Cinthia StBeverly Hills90210332,5024341-035-02119509,305
732 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210646,0394344-024-016192921,721
732 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210788,4904345-012-016199723,365
730 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210444,0094344-024-015192317,824
730 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210467,1104345-012-017200716,100
730 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210666,7694345-013-016193025,151
730 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210666,7694345-013-016193025,151
729 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 2Tax: 2 MLS: 32,5034345-012-015192322,938
729 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210443,4324345-013-015192424,161
729 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 8Tax: 4 MLS: 7Tax: 5,333 MLS: 6,3304345-014-015192618,422
728 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210788,0684345-014-016198524,697
728 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210445,6934344-024-014192417,133
728 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210856,7264345-015-015192623,199
728 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210333,7054345-012-018192016,177
728 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210575,0914345-013-017192515,887
728 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210575,0914345-013-017192515,887
727 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210555,8324345-015-014192717,030
727 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 73,8564345-012-014201917,465
727 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 33Tax: 2,741 MLS: 2,2504341-035-02219467,000
727 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210643,5444345-013-014192316,839
727 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210874,7814345-014-014192814,485
727 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 5,297 MLS: 8,3004341-006-010196925,584
726 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210765,3514345-014-017192415,326
726 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 8 MLS: 4Tax: 5 MLS: 3Tax: 6,631 MLS: 3,0004344-024-013199817,552
726 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 8Tax: 3,711 MLS: 9,1414341-013-023194940,847
726 N Elm DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 5.5Tax: 5,526 MLS: 5,2744341-018-013193933,786
726 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210667,3944345-012-019199115,366
726 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 7 MLS: 8Tax: 6,444 MLS: 7,3004345-013-018192615,706
726 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 7 MLS: 8Tax: 6,444 MLS: 7,3004345-013-018192615,706
726 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 85,7854341-020-012192922,297
725 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210354,5264341-001-013195332,519
725 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210444,1554345-015-013192415,380
725 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 4,476 MLS: 5,0004345-012-013198416,444
725 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210678,9904345-016-013195220,592
725 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210576,7114341-020-013193122,284
725 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210576,7114341-020-013193122,284
725 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 3 MLS: 43,2424341-035-02319417,000
725 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210332,9124345-013-013191915,810
725 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 55,1324345-014-013192614,385
725 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 8Tax: 5 MLS: 10Tax: 6,914 MLS: 10,0414341-025-013192420,088
724 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 65,7334345-014-018199115,254
724 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210554,9124344-024-012192617,408
724 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210555,0164341-028-012192824,131
724 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210866,7784341-013-022192625,535
724 N Elm DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 6 MLS: 75,9194341-018-012192726,252
724 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 5,780 MLS: 3,8504344-003-012194013,640
724 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210432,4404345-012-020192115,404
724 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210676,9074345-013-019198815,523
724 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210676,9074345-013-019198815,523
724 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 8 MLS: 115,8804341-025-012192617,015
724 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210354,5534341-020-026192917,831
723 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 4 MLS: 53,7324341-001-014195122,283
723 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210644,6454345-015-012192516,025
723 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210644,8074345-012-012192516,456
723 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210454,4424344-003-013196020,616
723 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210464,7164341-034-013195232,293
723 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 10 MLS: 6Tax: 6,705 MLS: 5,6304341-018-014195145,811
723 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210687,3634345-016-012192617,750
723 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210655,9104341-020-014192719,217
723 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210655,9104341-020-014192719,217
723 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills902103Tax: 2 MLS: 3Tax: 2,137 MLS: 2,8364341-035-02419417,000
723 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210554,4544344-009-008192324,688
723 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210443,3134345-013-012192415,687
723 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210456,3004344-025-003192627,699
723 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210445,1014345-014-012192614,286
723 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210443,2614341-025-014192316,214
722 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210464,5854345-016-014194928,969
722 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210686,1954341-034-011194843,250
722 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210555,5964345-014-019192915,153
722 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210553,0204344-024-011192317,287
722 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 8 MLS: 9Tax: 6,270 MLS: 7,3004341-028-011192919,514
722 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 8 MLS: 7Tax: 6 MLS: 88,7214341-013-021193025,093
722 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210553,6964345-015-016192514,758
722 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 8 MLS: 99,0634341-018-011Tax: 1927 MLS: 194822,165
722 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210564,9864344-003-011192213,588
722 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210533,7354345-012-021192415,477
722 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210654,2624345-013-020192415,380
722 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210654,2624345-013-020192415,380
722 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210455,2664341-001-012196929,162
722 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210554,6004341-025-011192516,217
722 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210333,8784341-020-010192316,378
721 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 9 MLS: 5Tax: 11,456 MLS: 4,5034341-001-015195222,413
721 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 4,618 MLS: 5,0004345-015-011192515,057
721 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 8Tax: 5 MLS: 12Tax: 4,265 MLS: 11,2664345-012-011192216,437
721 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 4 MLS: 8Tax: 4,778 MLS: 5,9574344-003-014192114,703
721 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 4,052 MLS: 5,3784341-034-014195121,916
721 N Maple DrBeverly Hills902108128,3694341-018-015193328,127
721 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210544,9894345-016-011192617,730
721 N Elm DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 5 MLS: 85,5294341-020-015193517,730
721 N Elm DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 5 MLS: 85,5294341-020-015193517,730
721 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills9021044Tax: 3,038 MLS: 3,1384341-035-02519417,000
721 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 8Tax: 11 MLS: 9Tax: 9,529 MLS: 13,6094344-009-009199824,272
721 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210464,8484345-013-011197615,542
721 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 6 MLS: 55,5404344-025-002191327,968
721 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 35Tax: 8,137 MLS: 4,3374345-014-011199914,217
721 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210569,2764341-028-013199029,579
721 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210466,0124341-025-015198615,918
720 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210676,4364345-016-015192920,881
720 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210443,9874341-034-010195126,568
720 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210664,8204345-014-020192615,073
720 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210565,1504344-024-010193517,123
720 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 4.55,4414341-028-010192518,762
720 N Palm DrBeverly Hills902105711,0444341-012-010200037,362
720 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 54,0864341-035-020195015,295
720 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210544,0864341-035-01919507,463
720 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210766,0694341-013-020193522,083
720 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210565,0884345-015-017198314,614
720 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 8Tax: 8 MLS: 11Tax: 9,229 MLS: 11,2024341-018-010192821,823
720 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 67Tax: 8,085 MLS: 8,0554344-003-010199013,517
720 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210443,7024345-012-022192415,313
720 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 7,372 MLS: 7,4514345-013-021200714,352
720 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 7,372 MLS: 7,4514345-013-021200714,352
720 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 8 MLS: 7Tax: 13 MLS: 1419,1944341-001-026201326,408
720 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210665,0444341-025-010192216,372
720 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210899,4464341-020-009192439,619
719 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210555,0924341-001-016195122,413
719 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 6,933 MLS: 3,0754345-015-010200114,718
719 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 6Tax: 3 MLS: 53,4484345-012-010192616,395
719 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210565,6504344-003-015192414,697
719 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 6 MLS: 85,6544341-013-009194937,595
719 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210454,7424341-034-015195022,621
719 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210656,1384341-018-016192729,003
719 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210688,0624345-016-010196917,218
719 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210457,7864341-020-016198518,172
719 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210457,7864341-020-016198518,172
719 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 4Tax: 2 MLS: 3Tax: 2,206 MLS: 2,9894341-035-02619417,000
719 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 2Tax: 5 MLS: 1.7Tax: 10,085 MLS: 2,7844344-009-010199820,722
719 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210686,9964345-013-010199215,424
719 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210575,3514344-025-001198831,397
719 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210443,8364345-014-010196714,106
719 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210775,7824341-028-014192425,214
719 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210443,5464341-025-016192215,623
718 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210576,5494345-016-016192919,120
718 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210585,7214345-017-009194748,198
718 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 8Tax: 6 MLS: 85,5934341-034-009195126,241
718 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210454,3564345-014-021192414,988
718 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 10,529 MLS: 4,2314344-024-009201516,991
718 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 9 MLS: 76,0204341-028-009199318,002
718 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210565,8954341-012-009194128,783
718 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 5.5Tax: 3,080 MLS: 6,5204341-035-01819517,994
718 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 6Tax: 3 MLS: 6Tax: 3,080 MLS: 6,5204341-035-01719517,846
718 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 6 MLS: 75,5454341-013-019193024,592
718 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210687,3894345-015-018198114,438
718 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210466,2224341-007-009198828,744
718 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210445,1344341-018-009192821,657
718 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 454,5144344-003-009193514,389
718 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210MLS: 5MLS: 64344-009-020195528,068
718 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210454,7134345-012-023192315,357
718 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 8 MLS: 6Tax: 3 MLS: 56,4884344-018-015191123,867
718 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210443,2234345-013-022192614,229
718 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 76,1694341-006-009195227,219
718 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210545,2304341-001-009195222,898
718 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210554,3684341-025-009192215,903
717 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 7,310 MLS: 5,1614341-001-017200822,277
717 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210587,3704345-015-009199814,501
717 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210566,6294345-012-009196616,320
717 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 63,0244344-003-016193314,697
717 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 8 MLS: 9Tax: 9,614 MLS: 9,3354341-013-010198535,578
717 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 466,2804341-018-017192628,415
717 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210544,1884345-016-009192716,650
717 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210464,4214341-012-011195139,112
717 N Elm DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 6,566 MLS: 4,7524341-020-017192717,707
717 N Elm DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 6,566 MLS: 4,7524341-020-017192717,707
717 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills9021043Tax: 2,503 MLS: 2,9504341-035-02719417,000
717 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210553,9094344-009-011194228,366
717 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210565,9014345-013-009192915,293
717 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210565,9014345-013-009192915,293
717 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210464,9004344-025-004192428,429
717 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 4 MLS: 67,2604345-014-009198314,647
717 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210656,1184341-007-010199823,813
717 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210653,7524341-006-011195121,258
717 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 7 MLS: 65,7244341-028-015193424,058
717 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210645,4114341-025-017192415,326
716 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 666,8304345-016-017192617,056
716 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210454,7404345-017-010194818,146
716 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills902105811,8754341-034-008200926,683
716 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210543,2854345-014-022192514,031
716 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210443,1864344-024-008192216,378
716 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210564,2784341-028-008192417,418
716 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 5 MLS: 11Tax: 8,560 MLS: 10,3914341-012-008192927,309
716 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills902104341-035-01519487,752
716 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4,797 MLS: 5,0004341-035-01619487,582
716 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 3Tax: 10 MLS: 3Tax: 13,187 MLS: 2,7944341-013-008200221,695
716 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210629,5234345-015-019198714,193
716 N Hillcrest Rd #1Beverly Hills90210686,4124341-007-008195027,020
716 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 7 MLS: 87,7304341-018-008192821,270
716 N Camden DrBeverly Hills902102Tax: 2 MLS: 43,2694345-012-024192415,297
716 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 8 MLS: 65,3404344-018-016195815,536
716 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210453,4584345-013-023192514,131
716 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210454,4154341-006-008195222,830
716 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210554,3284341-001-008195122,793
716 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 7 MLS: 99,1874341-025-008200115,692
716 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210332,6294341-020-008192314,631
715 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 8 MLS: 4Tax: 9,955 MLS: 4,9954345-017-008200616,436
715 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210687,3884341-001-018195122,041
715 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210555,4104345-015-008192514,251
715 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 9 MLS: 5Tax: 10 MLS: 7.5Tax: 7,702 MLS: 9,0004345-012-008198616,234
715 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210679,7544344-003-017198714,051
715 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210478,8044341-013-011198730,307
715 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210565,5784341-034-016195022,211
715 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210757,4884341-018-018192727,572
715 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 56Tax: 6,396 MLS: 6,2864345-016-008193116,771
715 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210679,7344341-012-012199930,038
715 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210577,9734341-020-018198817,102
715 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210577,9734341-020-018198817,102
715 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210322,1974341-035-02819407,000
715 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 7 MLS: 84,1444344-018-017196415,332
715 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210797,0364345-013-008199715,181
715 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210797,0364345-013-008199715,181
715 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 6 MLS: 6.57,5114344-025-005198327,347
715 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 3 MLS: 5Tax: 3,895 MLS: 4,0294345-014-008192614,543
715 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210664,6004341-007-011195123,669
715 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 46Tax: 4,217 MLS: 3,7774341-006-012195020,393
715 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills9021067Tax: 7,780 MLS: 10,6304341-028-016193023,133
715 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210588,2604341-025-018198914,655
714 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210777,2534345-016-018192616,453
714 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 8 MLS: 9Tax: 8,993 MLS: 8,5004345-017-011199619,941
714 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210575,0524341-034-007195124,961
714 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210443,9384345-014-023192914,799
714 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210755,5114344-024-007192616,745
714 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 75,5514341-028-007196816,996
714 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210599,9604341-012-007198724,536
714 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills9021067Tax: 7,136 MLS: 7,2004341-035-041194114,282
714 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210645,0454341-013-007192621,452
714 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 3 MLS: 5Tax: 3,884 MLS: 4,2004345-015-020192413,948
714 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 9Tax: 6 MLS: 9Tax: 11,923 MLS: 16,0004341-007-007200124,808
714 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 75,9184341-018-007192820,032
714 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210445,0884344-003-007192214,114
714 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210344,9324345-012-025196315,208
714 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 75,7854344-018-007192416,541
714 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210434,0734345-013-024192514,046
714 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 10 MLS: 5Tax: 9,838 MLS: 4,4934341-006-007200220,568
714 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210464,3214341-001-007195122,802
714 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210553,6364341-025-007192415,622
714 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210555,6984341-020-007192317,450
713 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210564,4124345-017-007195016,159
713 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210755,7804341-001-019195121,645
713 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210454,8934345-015-007192513,991
713 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210435,5514345-012-007192616,130
713 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210665,2094344-003-018193114,059
713 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210676,0534341-013-012194129,556
713 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 343,8854341-034-017195120,709
713 N Maple DrBeverly Hills902109Tax: 8 MLS: 1011,0074341-018-019192724,066
713 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210545,0284345-016-007192616,089
713 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210465,5144341-012-013196127,892
713 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210555,0894341-020-019192816,643
713 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210555,0894341-020-019192816,643
713 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210322,0554341-035-02919407,001
713 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 444,3094344-009-012192229,457
713 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210565,8264344-018-009191114,898
713 N Camden DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 66,4244345-013-007200315,090
713 N Camden DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 66,4244345-013-007200315,090
713 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 565,3924344-025-006192924,848
713 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 3 MLS: 54,6084345-014-007192514,450
713 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210567,8014341-007-012195124,660
713 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210574,9584341-006-013195220,286
713 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210556,0014341-028-017192420,359
713 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 3,975 MLS: 5,0504341-025-019195114,591
712 Walden DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 75,1344345-016-019192416,466
712 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210443,3214345-017-012192617,470
712 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210666,6234341-034-006195023,011
712 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210645,0144345-014-024193014,728
712 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 3 MLS: 43,2964344-024-006192616,612
712 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 7 MLS: 8Tax: 4,972 MLS: 5,5824341-028-006193318,166
712 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210766,2904341-012-006192622,828
712 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210555,6594341-035-040194113,964
712 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 564,2944341-013-006192721,213
712 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 65,5884345-015-021192913,643
712 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210786,4684341-007-006193724,363
712 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210668,3254341-018-006197320,857
712 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210544,6224344-003-006192414,801
712 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210786,6544344-009-019195437,864
712 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 7 MLS: 88,2304345-012-026198815,090
712 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 678,4134344-018-006192918,380
712 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210634,4234345-013-025192413,964
712 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 5,189 MLS: 7,2044341-006-006195120,126
712 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 4.5Tax: 6,784 MLS: 6,3014341-001-006195023,301
712 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 7 MLS: 97,1224341-025-006198715,573
712 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210244,5394341-020-006194817,035
712 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210244,5394341-020-006194817,035
711 Walden DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 9Tax: 4,889 MLS: 8,2274345-017-006192818,146
711 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 543,7164341-001-020195121,446
711 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills902106614,3614345-015-006199113,767
711 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210554,7844345-012-006193615,997
711 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 44Tax: 4,295 MLS: 4,1874344-003-019192114,085
711 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 5 MLS: 4.5Tax: 5,775 MLS: 4,6374341-013-013192725,446
711 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210565,5354341-034-018195119,946
711 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210678,5164341-018-020192623,274
711 N Linden DrBeverly Hills9021055Tax: 5,112 MLS: 6,2004345-016-006192915,682
711 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210666,7824341-012-014192925,848
711 N Elm DrBeverly Hills9021046Tax: 4,735 MLS: 5,5494341-020-020193116,072
711 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 442,8814341-035-03019406,999
711 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 64,4294344-009-013193720,138
711 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 83,5124344-018-010191718,587
711 N Camden DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 3Tax: 3,292 MLS: 3,0564345-013-006192214,980
711 N Camden DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 3Tax: 3,292 MLS: 3,0564345-013-006192214,980
711 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210776,3114344-025-007192523,641
711 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 124,2474345-014-006192514,339
711 N Arden DrBeverly Hills9021067Tax: 9,104 MLS: 10,0004341-007-013200024,971
711 N Alta DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 11,369 MLS: 3,7504341-006-014200820,186
711 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 8 MLS: 98,2384341-028-018192918,192
711 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210564,6244341-025-020193514,564
710 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210565,4224345-016-020192614,204
710 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 43Tax: 3,826 MLS: 2,6694345-017-013194917,966
710 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 5.54,2384341-034-005195022,398
710 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210454,1294345-014-025192714,610
710 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210667,3934344-024-005198816,475
710 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills9021058Tax: 8,710 MLS: 7,6514341-028-005192119,251
710 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210557,1404341-012-005192719,717
710 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills9021055Tax: 6,240 MLS: 5,3874341-035-039194113,722
710 N Maple DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 6 MLS: 57,2304341-013-005193321,342
710 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210555,0464345-015-022192813,323
710 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210657,9174341-007-005193124,598
710 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 8 MLS: 11Tax: 12 MLS: 148,3024341-018-005192521,231
710 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 9 MLS: 87,2344344-003-005200114,447
710 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210564,3924345-012-027193414,949
710 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210453,7044344-018-005191121,007
710 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210554,9364345-013-026192913,906
710 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 7 MLS: 10Tax: 9,123 MLS: 9,3754341-006-005199920,398
710 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210465,0474341-001-005195022,696
710 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210777,2204341-025-005198915,954
710 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210464,3904341-020-005192416,605
710 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210464,3904341-020-005192416,605
709 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 6,010 MLS: 6,5004345-017-005192818,528
709 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210354,4254341-001-021195021,644
709 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210443,4234345-015-005192913,506
709 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills9021056Tax: 5,931 MLS: 4,8914345-012-005192615,843
709 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 9 MLS: 1011,6564344-003-020200814,841
709 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210685,7014341-013-014192424,177
709 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210542,7784341-034-019195118,744
709 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 789,9924341-018-021198721,898
709 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210667,8234345-016-005198915,023
709 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210787,0484341-012-015193624,395
709 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 8 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 5,474 MLS: 4,7984341-020-021192916,005
709 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 332,0234341-035-03119406,998
709 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210456,5294344-009-014192618,885
709 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210665,2044344-018-011193721,398
709 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210445,0104345-013-005197514,889
709 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210445,0104345-013-005197514,889
709 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills9021067Tax: 8,094 MLS: 11,1364344-025-008198522,823
709 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210433,5824345-014-005192814,276
709 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 6,719 MLS: 7,7824341-007-014193925,590
709 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210564,6574341-006-015195317,463
709 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210564,7114341-028-019192317,982
709 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210443,3854341-025-021192514,559
708 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210555,8624345-016-021192914,228
708 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 433,3654345-017-014195019,500
708 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210455,3504341-034-004194821,869
708 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210444,9824345-014-026193014,521
708 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210444,0234344-024-004192616,873
708 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 76,1384341-028-004192316,548
708 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 577,0814341-012-004193519,431
708 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210555,6524341-035-038194113,544
708 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 5.5Tax: 7,385 MLS: 7,3004341-013-004198821,066
708 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210554,1174345-015-023192612,957
708 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210569,1734341-007-004198523,577
708 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210777,2594341-018-004192620,205
708 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 55Tax: 3,652 MLS: 4,3664344-003-004191015,620
708 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210696,6734344-009-002195425,874
708 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 2 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4,120 MLS: 5,1814345-012-028197114,794
708 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 98,8884344-018-004193123,422
708 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210464,9574345-013-027193013,858
708 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210676,7664341-006-004193319,103
708 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210667,5814341-001-004195021,823
708 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210699,2834341-025-004198916,230
708 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210587,5764341-020-004198416,504
708 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210587,5764341-020-004198416,504
707 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210557,1574345-017-004193017,430
707 Trenton DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 4,939 MLS: 5,4524345-017-021195321,421
707 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210555,8594341-001-022195021,690
707 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210464,2284345-015-004192413,298
707 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills9021045Tax: 4,068 MLS: 4,3544345-012-004192615,678
707 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 4 MLS: 65,1444344-003-021198114,093
707 N Palm DrBeverly Hills9021067Tax: 6,353 MLS: 7,0004341-013-015193021,192
707 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210444,2044341-034-020194918,123
707 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210444,8544341-018-022193820,472
707 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 2 MLS: 53,1174345-016-004192514,544
707 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 79Tax: 9,596 MLS: 10,8104341-012-016198920,804
707 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210564,7294341-020-022195015,899
707 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 3 MLS: 4Tax: 2,384 MLS: 2,9504341-035-03219416,995
707 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210442,8114344-009-015192118,830
707 N Canon DrBeverly Hills9021058Tax: 6,766 MLS: 7,0004344-018-012192745,099
707 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210568,0794345-013-004199114,811
707 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210568,0794345-013-004199114,811
707 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210685,3414344-025-009196122,582
707 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210664,8244345-014-004192814,213
707 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 86Tax: 6,989 MLS: 6,6004341-007-015192924,369
707 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 75,5544341-006-016195118,122
707 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210569,0734341-028-020199117,829
707 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 54Tax: 4,564 MLS: 3,6024341-025-022192514,535
706 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 565,5084345-016-022192913,477
706 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 464,9154345-017-015193117,082
706 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 6.56,2054341-034-003193821,458
706 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 76,7084345-014-027199314,545
706 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210445,7504344-024-003192916,203
706 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210575,9724341-028-003196117,495
706 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 4Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 7,189 MLS: 5,6894341-012-003192518,421
706 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210464,8414341-035-037194713,430
706 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210655,5444341-013-003192921,233
706 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210454,6704345-015-024192612,838
706 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 8Tax: 11 MLS: 12Tax: 12,532 MLS: 13,7464341-007-003201523,285
706 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 4Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 5,772 MLS: 6,6874341-018-003192919,707
706 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 786,8544344-003-003200016,358
706 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 8Tax: 7 MLS: 1210,2884344-009-005200050,617
706 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210333,0114345-012-029192314,605
706 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210687,4684344-018-003193725,583
706 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210433,9694345-013-028192414,667
706 N Arden DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 6,312 MLS: 5,6804341-006-003198817,760
706 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210576,2904341-001-003195119,948
706 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210579,1834341-025-003201716,563
706 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210565,4264341-020-003196615,291
706 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210565,4264341-020-003196615,291
705 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210443,6844345-017-003192616,303
705 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 10 MLS: 6.79,8504341-001-023193022,191
705 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 44Tax: 2,850 MLS: 2,5844345-015-003192413,024
705 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210333,4224345-012-003192415,470
705 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 9Tax: 5,533 MLS: 6,2304344-003-022199013,727
705 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 454,8954341-013-016192620,527
705 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 75,9824341-034-021194617,174
705 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 6 MLS: 45,3794341-018-023192719,550
705 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210577,3414345-016-003192714,203
705 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210455,6504341-012-017193519,014
705 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210564,8614341-020-023192615,644
705 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210221,5204341-035-03319508,387
705 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210555,4964344-009-016196618,538
705 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 5 MLS: 93,9004345-013-003192314,747
705 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 5 MLS: 93,9004345-013-003192314,747
705 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 544,3524344-025-010195423,969
705 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 88,9794345-014-003199014,234
705 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 8 MLS: 10Tax: 8,342 MLS: 10,4364341-007-016192724,560
705 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 11 MLS: 5Tax: 11,846 MLS: 4,2004341-006-017200118,117
705 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 7 MLS: 4Tax: 9,975 MLS: 3,6084341-028-021200317,687
705 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210576,2344341-025-023198813,894
704 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210677,1714345-016-023200512,957
704 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210645,5254345-017-016192916,287
704 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210453,8554341-034-002195120,965
704 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210554,1744345-014-028192414,205
704 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 75,3014344-024-002192716,069
704 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210464,9394341-028-002192217,624
704 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 55,7794341-012-002192818,463
704 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 64,3844341-035-036194113,384
704 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210776,5734341-013-002193319,966
704 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210434,3564345-015-025192512,414
704 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 77Tax: 6,868 MLS: 5,9974341-007-002192724,036
704 N Elm DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 6 MLS: 8Tax: 9,309 MLS: 9,3004341-018-002198719,124
704 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills9021046MLS: 5,0624344-003-002192115,981
704 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210445,2394344-009-004196524,954
704 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 66Tax: 3,971 MLS: 4,8334345-012-030192214,398
704 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210454,2464344-018-002191127,480
704 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills9021069Tax: 5,798 MLS: 6,4004345-013-029192914,642
704 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 8 MLS: 9Tax: 5,690 MLS: 9,7904341-006-002192917,622
704 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210578,2044341-001-002199019,498
704 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 8 MLS: 77,4394341-025-002198616,739
704 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210665,5934341-020-002192515,431
704 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210665,5934341-020-002192515,431
703 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 466,0374345-017-002192615,592
703 Trenton DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 66,7694345-017-020198916,107
703 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210776,0494341-001-024195122,017
703 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210565,2444345-015-002198312,814
703 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 10 MLS: 4Tax: 10,531 MLS: 2,6504345-012-034200216,200
703 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210454,2564344-003-023192114,392
703 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210666,1204341-013-017192720,051
703 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210454,5884341-034-022193716,960
703 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 7 MLS: 9Tax: 5,482 MLS: 6,5004341-018-024192719,016
703 N Linden DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 7 MLS: 66,8364345-016-002192713,945
703 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210756,9784341-012-018193018,054
703 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210586,5434341-020-024192915,875
703 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills9021033Tax: 2,392 MLS: 1,7004341-035-03419458,394
703 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210455,0274344-009-017193318,296
703 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210577,4914344-018-013196027,459
703 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210453,1584345-013-002192215,610
703 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210453,1584345-013-002192215,610
703 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills9021091011,7704344-025-011192222,915
703 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 6,808 MLS: 5,9124341-007-017192922,917
703 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210344,0884341-006-018195118,007
703 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210454,0934341-028-022193616,540
703 Foothill RdBeverly Hills902106Tax: 7 MLS: 67,0094341-025-024200114,073
702 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210553,9114345-016-024192712,504
702 Trenton DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 7 MLS: 86,6224345-017-017196318,080
702 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210889,1204341-034-001199025,360
702 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 77,2994345-014-029199414,442
702 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 64,4004344-024-001192216,998
702 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 65,4834341-013-001193118,263
702 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210665,2864345-015-026192912,113
702 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 35Tax: 6,459 MLS: 5,2104341-007-001193921,346
702 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210MLS: 6MLS: 11MLS: 11,6144341-018-001200618,060
702 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 3 MLS: 54,1334344-003-001192317,157
702 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210454,0144344-009-003191326,731
702 N Camden DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 3 MLS: 52,5644345-012-031192415,799
702 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210777,3744344-018-001194728,897
702 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210878,2964345-013-030193017,401
702 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 355,2164341-001-001195122,093
702 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210565,2934341-025-001193719,493
702 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210443,6574341-020-001192516,382
702 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210443,6574341-020-001192516,382
701 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210655,2144345-017-001192716,028
701 Trenton DrBeverly Hills9021055Tax: 4,538 MLS: 5,3614345-017-019194818,529
701 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210443,7344341-001-025195222,481
701 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 665,2244345-015-001192615,590
701 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 64,5654345-012-001192618,778
701 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210554,8494344-003-024193316,269
701 N Palm DrBeverly Hills9021057Tax: 6,557 MLS: 6,4344341-013-018193822,686
701 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 8 MLS: 76,0174341-034-023195018,371
701 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210468,4504341-018-025200622,228
701 N Linden DrBeverly Hills9021056Tax: 5,683 MLS: 6,0934345-016-001192615,784
701 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 9Tax: 14 MLS: 1312,4174341-012-019199319,047
701 N Elm DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 7 MLS: 9Tax: 7,018 MLS: 9,4534341-020-025199215,617
701 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210232,5594341-035-03519458,762
701 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210555,6444344-009-018193318,212
701 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210897,8464344-018-014193629,452
701 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210574,4284345-013-001192317,484
701 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210574,4284345-013-001192317,484
701 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210797,6704344-025-012198923,155
701 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210465,1294345-014-001192916,619
701 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210876,9344341-007-018193226,061
701 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210476,1534341-006-019195417,954
701 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 76,9704341-028-023192716,531
701 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 8 MLS: 97,5374341-025-025192417,054
700 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 68Tax: 5,636 MLS: 8,8954345-016-025201011,473
700 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210343,6634345-017-018194917,511
700 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 7,997 MLS: 3,4554341-028-001200419,625
700 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210454,6274341-012-020193614,813
700 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 555,2524341-035-001194110,448
700 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210655,2524341-035-00219416,266
700 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210554,6004345-015-027192612,652
700 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210554,4434341-006-001195217,775
641 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210332,8404341-032-033194710,717
639 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210322,3874341-032-03419558,403
637 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210222,2754341-032-03519456,995
635 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210364,9294341-002-018195619,535
635 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210422,0714341-032-03619457,000
634 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 3.5Tax: 4,381 MLS: 4,2874341-033-017195220,527
634 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210775,7584341-002-017193813,517
633 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 6 MLS: 55,1794341-002-019194115,345
633 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 64,0204341-033-018195220,580
633 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills902103Tax: 2 MLS: 31,4744341-032-03719487,001
633 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210564,8094341-005-017195017,011
633 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210665,6264341-024-017192414,734
632 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210555,2824341-033-016193715,324
632 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210455,8104341-011-016193717,605
632 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210565,0724341-032-03119377,912
632 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210565,0724341-032-03219377,125
632 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210465,1084341-008-016195022,323
632 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210575,1264344-004-016192117,023
632 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210557,2524341-005-016199116,590
632 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210544,6634341-002-016192915,630
632 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills902103Tax: 2 MLS: 44,0524341-024-016192416,379
632 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210456,3774341-021-016192017,180
632 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210456,3774341-021-016192017,180
631 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210555,4884341-002-020193715,175
631 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210443,6274344-004-017192318,909
631 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 77,6184341-014-016193721,085
631 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210556,2394341-033-019193714,675
631 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210443,5984341-011-017194115,858
631 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210433,7424341-021-017192514,672
631 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 32,0724341-032-03819467,000
631 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210633,2994344-008-015192134,884
631 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210465,0124341-008-017194822,934
631 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210436,3224341-005-018192915,551
631 Foothill RdBeverly Hills902103Tax: 2 MLS: 42,3334341-024-018192415,257
630 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210455,3034341-033-015193615,020
630 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210654,5004341-011-015192515,661
630 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210445,1274341-032-077193712,529
630 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 35Tax: 7,467 MLS: 7,3874341-014-015199125,241
630 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210475,7164341-008-015192520,749
630 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 568,0264341-017-015192421,675
630 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210654,3594344-004-015192215,426
630 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210687,8724341-005-015199014,655
630 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210465,4854341-002-015193015,301
630 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 867,4134341-024-015198716,244
630 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210322,7404341-021-015192815,312
630 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210322,7404341-021-015192815,312
629 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210665,0574341-002-021194914,907
629 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 442,1844344-004-018192414,948
629 N Palm DrBeverly Hills902107Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 7,001 MLS: 6,3814341-014-017192918,111
629 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 4,095 MLS: 6,0004341-033-020193814,348
629 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210553,7294341-017-016192520,800
629 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills902105Tax: 8 MLS: 4Tax: 4,879 MLS: 3,7324341-011-018192815,612
629 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210634,2064341-021-018192313,986
629 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 221,6244341-032-03919496,993
629 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 677,6914341-008-018193021,210
629 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210465,5474341-005-019192914,688
629 Foothill RdBeverly Hills902106Tax: 7 MLS: 6.7Tax: 8,322 MLS: 8,3004341-024-019198915,212
628 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 5,272 MLS: 5,5604341-033-014193713,764
628 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills902108Tax: 10 MLS: 9.5Tax: 10,160 MLS: 13,0004344-023-014199717,519
628 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210776,5174341-011-014192915,787
628 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210444,9864341-032-076194112,524
628 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 567,3624341-014-014199720,390
628 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 8 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 64,9394341-008-014192520,073
628 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210555,4274341-017-014192518,012
628 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210766,3044344-004-014192215,266
628 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 56,9954344-008-014198219,858
628 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210646,2344341-005-014193014,375
628 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210566,0414341-002-014193014,172
628 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210577,4484341-024-014200515,651
628 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 8 MLS: 5Tax: 8,834 MLS: 5,4374341-021-014201515,125
628 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 8 MLS: 5Tax: 8,834 MLS: 5,4374341-021-014201515,125
627 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills9021056Tax: 5,861 MLS: 7,0204341-002-022195114,597
627 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 5 MLS: 63,5004345-024-014193613,381
627 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210443,5654344-004-019192314,654
627 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 8Tax: 4,976 MLS: 8,5004341-014-018192917,781
627 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210655,2934341-033-021193714,019
627 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 6 MLS: 3Tax: 6,313 MLS: 4,6564341-017-017192718,292
627 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 5,289 MLS: 6,8184341-011-019192615,348
627 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 3 MLS: 5Tax: 3,582 MLS: 4,7814341-021-019192613,742
627 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 3Tax: 3,890 MLS: 4,0004341-032-04019477,000
627 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 8 MLS: 798,7864344-008-016198823,697
627 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 8 MLS: 6Tax: 15,524 MLS: 8,0004344-020-001201535,289
627 N Arden DrBeverly Hills902107Tax: 6 MLS: 76,0064341-008-019193020,857
627 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 45Tax: 5,702 MLS: 5,6544341-005-020192914,677
627 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210564,6404341-029-008192317,877
627 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210699,2424341-024-020200115,121
626 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210433,5674345-019-018194112,457
626 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210565,1524341-033-013193713,613
626 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210677,3014344-023-013200014,900
626 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210543,0094341-011-013192615,636
626 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210453,8464341-032-075193612,522
626 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 4 MLS: 8Tax: 4,760 MLS: 6,5004341-014-013192618,738
626 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 565,1784341-008-013192719,516
626 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 8Tax: 9 MLS: 109,2324341-017-013198917,555
626 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210543,8584344-004-013192215,069
626 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 2 MLS: 42,7594344-008-013192319,093
626 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210655,5374345-024-015194116,719
626 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210554,5744345-023-014192415,271
626 N Arden DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 4 MLS: 10Tax: 6,488 MLS: 6,8894341-005-013193014,190
626 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 5,637 MLS: 4,9504341-002-013193013,966
626 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 3,252 MLS: 4,0004341-024-013192116,339
626 Foothill RdBeverly Hills902105Tax: 7 MLS: 86,9624341-021-013198814,927
626 Foothill RdBeverly Hills902105Tax: 7 MLS: 86,9624341-021-013198814,927
625 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210654,2304341-002-023193814,244
625 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210332,8404345-024-013196113,439
625 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210321,7524344-004-020192214,342
625 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 85,4104341-014-019192817,431
625 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210443,6284341-033-022193713,687
625 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 8Tax: 4,403 MLS: 7,3144341-017-018192716,562
625 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210765,8594341-011-020192715,114
625 N Elm DrBeverly Hills902108Tax: 6 MLS: 1Tax: 3,372 MLS: 6324341-021-020192413,524
625 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210322,4014341-032-04119497,003
625 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 4,470 MLS: 4,8004344-008-017192216,692
625 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210688,8124344-020-002197031,185
625 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210443,0444345-023-013192314,554
625 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 56Tax: 6,584 MLS: 5,6064341-008-020193020,395
625 N Alta DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 3,934 MLS: 5,0004341-005-021192914,631
625 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210887,3694341-029-009199117,667
625 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210575,9804341-024-021199415,091
624 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 464,4694345-019-019193711,782
624 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 66,3934341-033-012193713,521
624 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210442,7974345-022-013192316,868
624 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 6 MLS: 74,8924344-023-012192214,652
624 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210555,0464341-011-012192515,493
624 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4,289 MLS: 4,9064341-032-074193812,513
624 N Maple DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 3 MLS: 4Tax: 3,851 MLS: 4,3004341-014-012192516,425
624 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 35Tax: 5,895 MLS: 7,1254341-008-012192918,562
624 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 8Tax: 5 MLS: 7.55,0704341-017-012197317,025
624 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 5 MLS: 46,6134344-004-012196914,873
624 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210343,0034344-008-012192319,833
624 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 7 MLS: 87,0414345-024-027196814,717
624 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 5 MLS: 65,6184344-019-012195340,466
624 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills9021045Tax: 3,616 MLS: 4,2004345-023-015192813,731
624 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210655,9424341-005-012192914,098
624 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210575,4124341-002-012194813,807
624 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 3 MLS: 77,1184341-024-012192616,324
624 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210553,9944341-021-012192514,379
624 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210553,9944341-021-012192514,379
623 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 10Tax: 4,167 MLS: 6,5814345-019-017192613,052
623 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210453,3974345-018-01119399,933
623 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210454,8004341-002-024193913,833
623 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210433,3384345-021-012192614,183
623 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210343,1214345-024-012192313,226
623 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210321,8144344-004-021192214,062
623 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210444,0894341-014-020192717,088
623 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 64,8864341-033-023193713,350
623 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 75,5494341-017-019192516,099
623 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 3Tax: 4,056 MLS: 4,1084345-020-012192614,143
623 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210555,2884341-011-034192714,866
623 N Elm DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 4 MLS: 54,7324341-021-021192513,308
623 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210321,9964341-032-04219487,005
623 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210564,8604344-008-018192916,401
623 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210678,5744344-020-003198531,871
623 N Camden DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 11 MLS: 12Tax: 8,985 MLS: 9,5004345-023-012197013,958
623 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 4,631 MLS: 5,7564344-023-015192217,298
623 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210346,5264345-022-012192515,114
623 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 5,696 MLS: 5,1634341-008-021199719,874
623 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 6,462 MLS: 7,1004341-005-022199214,077
623 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 6,949 MLS: 3,0004341-029-010200917,435
623 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210463,5034341-024-022192818,019
622 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210578,9184345-020-013200813,074
622 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 454,7954345-019-020193710,831
622 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210564,9924341-033-011193713,686
622 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 55,6074345-022-014192613,960
622 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210578,2744344-023-011200814,262
622 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210455,1564341-011-011192715,328
622 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 3,986 MLS: 4,2004341-032-073194212,517
622 N Maple DrBeverly Hills902107Tax: 7 MLS: 96,8474341-014-011192716,037
622 N Linden DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 5.54,9414345-021-013192714,756
622 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills9021044Tax: 4,355 MLS: 5,0004341-008-011192618,168
622 N Elm DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 7 MLS: 85,6024341-017-011198316,601
622 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210332,9014344-004-011195514,665
622 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210675,2934344-008-011192219,412
622 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210555,1284345-024-028196914,523
622 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 9,729 MLS: 10,0004344-019-011198535,140
622 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210676,3664345-023-016198613,644
622 N Arden DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 64,4714341-005-011193014,099
622 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210655,9784341-002-011192913,688
622 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 88,7524341-024-011198816,328
622 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 9 MLS: 47,1144341-021-011199714,153
622 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 9 MLS: 47,1144341-021-011199714,153
621 Walden DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 44,1094345-019-016192613,645
621 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 3,875 MLS: 4,1734345-018-010193910,061
621 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 2 MLS: 3Tax: 2 MLS: 54,1004341-002-037193012,947
621 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 77,5414345-021-011200113,142
621 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210564,4424345-024-011192413,329
621 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 1Tax: 4 MLS: 1Tax: 3,274 MLS: 4004344-004-022192413,944
621 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 4,286 MLS: 4,4004341-014-021192515,029
621 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210464,0464341-033-024193912,206
621 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210654,6204341-017-020192615,680
621 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210654,9294345-020-011192612,906
621 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills902103Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 4,210 MLS: 3,7844341-011-022192614,309
621 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210443,3124341-021-022192513,110
621 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills902103Tax: 2 MLS: 32,0784341-032-04319587,003
621 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210655,6844344-008-019199716,088
621 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210464,8394344-020-004196532,273
621 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 4,254 MLS: 3,9014345-023-011192313,804
621 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 63,9974344-023-016191116,067
621 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 3,290 MLS: 3,5004345-022-011192314,455
621 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 766,6694341-008-022192918,776
621 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210644,2194341-005-023192913,918
621 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 7 MLS: 64,3144341-029-011192317,227
621 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 443,4624341-024-024192412,055
620 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210579,4044345-020-014200811,597
620 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210553,9884345-019-021193711,183
620 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210564,8704341-033-010193613,238
620 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210442,8184345-022-015192813,846
620 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 5 MLS: 43,5324344-023-010192413,836
620 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210454,4044341-011-010192714,253
620 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210554,6734341-032-072193712,518
620 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210554,2114341-014-010192515,725
620 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 675,9004345-021-014198712,035
620 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210578,4674341-008-010198817,978
620 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210444,0084341-017-010192515,225
620 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210574,5124344-004-010197414,479
620 N Canon DrBeverly Hills902106611,0424344-008-010200920,292
620 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 2 MLS: 332,9914345-024-017198413,468
620 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 9Tax: 10 MLS: 88,3384344-019-010192735,716
620 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210432,8024345-023-017192313,537
620 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 5,453 MLS: 4,6714341-005-010193313,408
620 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210444,4884341-002-010192913,632
620 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210577,5534341-024-010199116,392
620 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210563,5434341-021-010192313,849
620 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210563,5434341-021-010192313,849
619 Walden DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 6 MLS: 77,1954345-019-015192613,457
619 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 443,8774345-018-009193710,595
619 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210655,0284341-002-027193212,521
619 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210343,3374345-021-010192512,362
619 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 2 MLS: 5Tax: 3 MLS: 6Tax: 2,936 MLS: 3,9364345-024-010192313,498
619 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 665,8624344-004-023198613,768
619 N Palm DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 75,7314341-014-022192514,721
619 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 54,8004341-033-025193712,065
619 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210576,4704341-017-021192615,263
619 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210795,4384345-020-010192612,418
619 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 1Tax: 5 MLS: 1Tax: 5,976 MLS: 4004341-011-023192713,712
619 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210433,9584341-021-023192512,941
619 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210431,7834341-032-04419497,000
619 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210689,0464344-008-020199515,781
619 N Canon DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 3 MLS: 6Tax: 4,092 MLS: 5,0474344-020-005190832,414
619 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 75,4184345-023-010198113,648
619 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 75,3524344-023-017192218,876
619 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 22Tax: 1,744 MLS: 1,8824345-022-010192214,364
619 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 8Tax: 5 MLS: 9Tax: 6,968 MLS: 9,0004341-008-023192818,139
619 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210434,1974341-005-024192913,715
619 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210432,8184341-029-012193316,791
619 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210435,0764341-024-025192614,997
618 Walden DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 4 MLS: 75,6484345-020-015192911,744
618 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210453,6364345-019-022194011,570
618 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 3 MLS: 84,2544341-033-009193013,073
618 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 10 MLS: 4Tax: 10,932 MLS: 2,9874345-022-016200612,955
618 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 454,1334344-023-009192413,520
618 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 7 MLS: 9Tax: 6,099 MLS: 7,6064341-011-009198813,367
618 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210564,4474341-032-071193612,515
618 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210666,4684341-014-009192515,442
618 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210443,3494345-021-015196811,221
618 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 3 MLS: 5Tax: 5,189 MLS: 5,3444341-008-009192615,395
618 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210443,2434341-017-009192414,872
618 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210443,2214344-004-009192214,256
618 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210564,4684344-008-009192319,261
618 N Camden DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 6 MLS: 55,0384345-024-018197113,308
618 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 443,5544344-019-009191636,006
618 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210453,8124345-023-018192313,418
618 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 8Tax: 4 MLS: 10Tax: 5,730 MLS: 8,2104341-005-009192613,507
618 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 6,127 MLS: 5,1764341-002-009193013,609
618 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210567,7824341-024-009199816,133
618 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210444,2874341-021-009192513,604
618 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210444,2874341-021-009192513,604
617 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210755,4014345-019-014192612,003
617 Trenton DrBeverly Hills9021054Tax: 4,110 MLS: 4,4944345-018-008193711,157
617 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 4,865 MLS: 6,0254341-002-028194012,070
617 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 353,6434345-021-009192512,380
617 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210556,7284345-024-009198513,342
617 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 4 MLS: 53,3074344-004-024192313,685
617 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 54,3474341-014-023192514,349
617 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210453,8384341-033-026193811,922
617 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210534,0304341-017-022192414,868
617 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210554,1644345-020-009192612,105
617 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210774,7544341-011-024192613,533
617 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210566,2924341-021-024200312,780
617 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills902103Tax: 2 MLS: 1Tax: 2,376 MLS: 5004341-032-04519467,000
617 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 676,0784344-008-021196815,475
617 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210344,7224344-020-006198032,275
617 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 78Tax: 11,872 MLS: 11,1614345-023-009201113,496
617 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 7 MLS: 88,1194344-023-018193318,352
617 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210543,0274345-022-009192514,258
617 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 2 MLS: 6Tax: 3 MLS: 62,0214341-008-024200216,209
617 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210645,5014341-005-025192913,454
617 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 4 MLS: 87,8444341-029-013192716,795
617 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210543,6134341-024-026192614,976
616 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210544,9044345-020-016192611,396
616 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210565,6754345-019-023193812,520
616 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210434,8804341-033-008193012,046
616 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 66,6524345-022-017192512,869
616 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210454,2214344-023-008192913,172
616 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210554,7024341-011-008192513,220
616 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills9021045Tax: 3,836 MLS: 4,4104341-032-070193611,680
616 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 57Tax: 4,639 MLS: 5,1224341-014-008193215,195
616 N Linden DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 53,2424345-021-016192411,333
616 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 43,8494341-008-008192814,888
616 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210554,0584341-017-008192414,529
616 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 5,312 MLS: 5,9004344-004-008196414,023
616 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210433,8284344-008-008192318,763
616 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 687,3294345-024-019198113,126
616 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 8Tax: 10 MLS: 15Tax: 18,577 MLS: 21,7844344-019-007199139,443
616 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210567,2404345-023-019199013,233
616 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 6,453 MLS: 7,4354341-005-008192612,794
616 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 9Tax: 4,532 MLS: 6,8004341-002-008192913,201
616 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills902103Tax: 3 MLS: 22,4694341-024-008192216,883
616 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 6 MLS: 9Tax: 6,588 MLS: 9,8884341-021-008201013,351
616 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 6 MLS: 9Tax: 6,588 MLS: 9,8884341-021-008201013,351
615 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 53,9184345-019-013192612,643
615 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 654,2244345-018-007193711,537
615 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210565,3154341-002-029193011,610
615 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210566,4714345-021-008198312,426
615 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 3Tax: 4,846 MLS: 2,6244345-024-008200613,205
615 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210432,3974344-004-025192213,285
615 N Palm DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 5 MLS: 84,4704341-014-024192514,069
615 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4,671 MLS: 4,9504341-033-027193611,797
615 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210465,9884341-017-023199313,693
615 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210554,5204345-020-008192611,759
615 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210564,2624341-011-025192513,371
615 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 54Tax: 4,417 MLS: 4,4404341-021-025192912,647
615 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210332,3504341-032-04619467,001
615 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210676,5464344-008-022197113,222
615 N Camden DrBeverly Hills902103Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4,014 MLS: 4,9844345-023-008192213,384
615 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 75,4434344-023-019193917,746
615 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 5,317 MLS: 5,1254345-022-008192314,163
615 N Arden DrBeverly Hills902107Tax: 5 MLS: 67,0724341-008-025193116,139
615 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210443,7424341-005-026192912,344
615 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210443,2734341-029-014196814,699
615 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210574,7154341-024-027196214,958
614 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210564,9974345-020-025198711,591
614 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210454,5724345-019-024193714,168
614 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210434,0534341-033-007193011,899
614 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210655,1224345-022-018192812,761
614 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210686,5584344-023-007198612,794
614 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210MLS: 5MLS: 9MLS: 8,4574341-011-007201313,057
614 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210554,0514341-032-069193611,676
614 N Maple DrBeverly Hills9021056Tax: 5,385 MLS: 6,6004341-014-007192514,560
614 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210554,2294345-021-017192611,458
614 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210343,1164341-008-007196214,444
614 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 443,4784341-017-007192414,199
614 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210554,8024344-004-007192213,783
614 N Canon DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 5 MLS: 64,1704344-008-007192118,271
614 N Camden DrBeverly Hills9021057Tax: 7,120 MLS: 7,1334345-024-020201612,962
614 N Camden DrBeverly Hills9021057Tax: 7,120 MLS: 7,1334345-024-020201612,962
614 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 5 MLS: 65,2694344-019-006192230,035
614 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210555,8124345-023-020198913,004
614 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210655,7904341-005-007192712,853
614 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210566,0124341-002-007192913,073
614 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210655,6494341-024-007193516,684
614 Foothill RdBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 47,6964341-021-007201013,081
614 Foothill RdBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 47,6964341-021-007201013,081
613 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210444,0014345-019-012192613,285
613 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 4.54,7504345-018-006193711,977
613 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 7Tax: 4,205 MLS: 6,3004341-002-030193011,453
613 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210352,6684345-021-007192412,498
613 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210666,0404345-024-007192612,309
613 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210432,6114344-004-026192013,073
613 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 1Tax: 4 MLS: 1Tax: 3,741 MLS: 9004341-014-025192513,819
613 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 5 MLS: 64,8284341-033-028193711,659
613 N Maple DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 8 MLS: 77,2164341-017-024197413,374
613 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210442,5794345-020-007192411,554
613 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4,096 MLS: 4,3004341-011-026192613,222
613 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 35Tax: 4,049 MLS: 5,6254341-021-026192512,525
613 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills902103Tax: 3 MLS: 42,5524341-032-04719497,000
613 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210554,0864344-008-031192622,135
613 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 8Tax: 8 MLS: 17Tax: 7,185 MLS: 20,8294344-020-008192131,197
613 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 7 MLS: 56,8704345-023-007197713,251
613 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210764,0674344-023-020191113,685
613 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210557,4824345-022-007198814,058
613 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210774,6004341-008-026192615,045
613 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 5,030 MLS: 5,5254341-005-027192912,015
613 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210676,6864341-029-015192414,289
613 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210534,7904341-024-036192314,912
612 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 3.54,2534345-020-018192611,628
612 Trenton DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 4 MLS: 7Tax: 5,090 MLS: 5,5534345-019-025193716,633
612 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210443,5414345-018-012194014,255
612 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 4.54,2344341-033-006193011,742
612 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills9021045Tax: 4,097 MLS: 3,4844345-022-019192512,748
612 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210442,9754344-023-006193312,199
612 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210MLS: 4MLS: 5MLS: 3,7944341-011-006192912,892
612 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 4,015 MLS: 4,6004341-032-068193611,669
612 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210765,9604341-014-006192514,434
612 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210443,7114345-021-018192611,605
612 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 7 MLS: 87,5564341-008-006198814,103
612 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 564,5714341-017-006193013,891
612 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210554,5474344-004-006192613,543
612 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 8 MLS: 2.7Tax: 8,245 MLS: 2,3324344-008-006200117,786
612 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210453,4204345-024-021192012,794
612 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210453,4204345-024-021192012,794
612 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 7 MLS: 86,0154344-019-005193136,549
612 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210653,3424345-023-021192312,198
612 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210534,3514341-005-006192713,490
612 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210554,7194341-002-006192912,704
612 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210855,9494341-024-006192216,523
612 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210443,8024341-021-006192412,794
612 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210443,8024341-021-006192412,794
611 Walden DrBeverly Hills9021055Tax: 3,984 MLS: 4,0654345-019-011192713,942
611 Trenton DrBeverly Hills902103Tax: 5 MLS: 44,0574345-018-005196012,315
611 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210555,1934341-002-031193010,950
611 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 6,374 MLS: 6,7744345-021-006196712,422
611 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210686,3304345-024-006198712,187
611 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 3,812 MLS: 4,3464344-004-027192713,232
611 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210454,6524341-014-026193313,549
611 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 5,213 MLS: 4,8924341-033-029193711,525
611 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210553,7424341-017-025192413,077
611 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 5 MLS: 3.5Tax: 3,699 MLS: 3,3354345-020-006192611,469
611 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 3,968 MLS: 4,6134341-011-027192612,341
611 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 675,7804341-021-027193612,023
611 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 5 MLS: 4.5Tax: 3,672 MLS: 4,6874344-008-02519979,349
611 N Canon DrBeverly Hills902106710,9994344-020-009198330,246
611 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210678,2394345-023-006198713,147
611 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210565,3234344-023-021193016,810
611 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210343,3584345-022-006192213,773
611 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210543,9794341-008-027192714,740
611 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 554,4544341-005-028195111,915
611 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210698,8864341-029-016201414,166
611 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 7 MLS: 8Tax: 5,842 MLS: 6,0004341-024-037192814,968
610 Walden DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 5 MLS: 44,7674345-020-019192811,586
610 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210454,1654345-019-026193717,836
610 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210442,8544345-018-013194111,767
610 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 4 MLS: 4.54,4214341-033-005193211,603
610 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210554,2284345-022-020193012,809
610 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210MLS: 4MLS: 3MLS: 2,5194344-023-00512,112
610 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210432,8924341-029-005192214,301
610 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 34,1554341-011-005192612,617
610 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210544,5604341-032-067193611,672
610 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210465,0904341-014-005192914,295
610 N Linden DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 7 MLS: 64,7634345-021-019192611,770
610 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210565,9884341-008-005193313,818
610 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210445,5184341-017-005192613,756
610 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210646,6974344-004-005192913,177
610 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210557,1854344-008-005198617,207
610 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 7 MLS: 4.55,9664345-024-022192112,375
610 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 7 MLS: 4.55,9664345-024-022192112,375
610 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210678,8064344-019-014198933,720
610 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210585,6054345-023-022198712,084
610 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 4Tax: 5 MLS: 74,1674341-005-005192912,888
610 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 554,9674341-002-005192912,412
610 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 5,665 MLS: 6,0004341-024-005197515,761
610 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 7Tax: 3 MLS: 10Tax: 2,894 MLS: 9,8004341-021-005192412,934
610 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 7Tax: 3 MLS: 10Tax: 2,894 MLS: 9,8004341-021-005192412,934
609 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210474,5234345-019-010192914,585
609 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210453,0694345-018-004193812,645
609 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 3 MLS: 54,7744341-002-032193010,785
609 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 9 MLS: 3.5Tax: 8,975 MLS: 3,6004345-021-005201412,499
609 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 8 MLS: 4Tax: 7 MLS: 33,5964345-024-005192612,708
609 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210443,6954344-004-028192213,182
609 N Palm DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 4,506 MLS: 4,2004341-014-027192613,304
609 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210443,9674341-033-030193711,397
609 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210776,1344341-017-026192412,864
609 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210454,7584345-020-005192711,411
609 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210444,3354341-011-028192612,229
609 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 443,3044341-021-028193511,951
609 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210575,8154344-008-026193414,732
609 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 12,156 MLS: 4,2194344-020-010200829,035
609 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210543,1354345-023-005192413,049
609 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 5,432 MLS: 5,7604344-023-022199716,343
609 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 33Tax: 2,281 MLS: 2,5854345-022-005192612,814
609 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210434,1324341-008-028192814,437
609 N Alta DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 5 MLS: 63,8894341-005-029192911,361
609 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210857,6644341-029-017192414,089
609 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210664,5934341-024-030192414,826
608 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210434,1964345-020-020192511,643
608 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210554,2284345-019-027193717,312
608 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 33,0994345-018-014194012,752
608 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 5,044 MLS: 6,3004341-033-004193011,451
608 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills9021068Tax: 7,114 MLS: 7,1254345-022-021199012,716
608 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 6,777 MLS: 4,5224344-023-004194111,829
608 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210443,5234341-029-004192313,999
608 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210444,0874341-011-004192612,143
608 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210433,2564341-032-066193611,677
608 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210433,1504341-014-004192513,942
608 N Linden DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 3 MLS: 4Tax: 4,428 MLS: 4,0884345-021-020192512,148
608 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210797,1024341-008-004192713,494
608 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210332,5034341-017-004192413,220
608 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210565,8124344-004-004192313,125
608 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210433,2884344-008-004192217,041
608 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 432,9104345-024-023197012,611
608 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 432,9104345-024-023197012,611
608 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills902109911,0604344-019-013199030,756
608 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210554,2554345-023-023192511,989
608 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210554,2164341-005-004192712,766
608 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210454,8224341-002-004192912,317
608 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 675,7174341-024-004192315,663
608 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210333,2564341-021-004192412,007
608 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210333,2564341-021-004192412,007
607 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210365,6704345-019-009199113,502
607 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210453,9274345-018-003193812,801
607 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 56Tax: 6,644 MLS: 6,2274341-002-033193010,680
607 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 76,6244345-021-004200812,402
607 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills902103Tax: 3 MLS: 42,5914345-024-004192512,216
607 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 8 MLS: 5Tax: 8 MLS: 75,8824344-004-029195213,154
607 N Palm DrBeverly Hills9021056Tax: 3,800 MLS: 4,7004341-014-028192713,061
607 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 64,4794341-033-031193611,263
607 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210754,6124341-017-027192812,813
607 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210464,0224345-020-004192611,400
607 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills902105Tax: 3 MLS: 63,9414341-011-029192612,067
607 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 8 MLS: 674,8594341-021-029192912,196
607 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210576,7874344-008-027198414,556
607 N Canon DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 6 MLS: 311,1174344-020-011201727,642
607 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 8,509 MLS: 8,9094345-023-004198612,805
607 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210464,9214344-023-023197214,822
607 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210553,8074345-022-004192312,725
607 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210454,2904341-008-029192814,098
607 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210655,3104341-005-030193111,358
607 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 33,6224341-029-018192213,696
607 Foothill RdBeverly Hills902105911,0804341-024-031199914,636
606 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 2 MLS: 34Tax: 3,177 MLS: 3,0354345-020-021192611,652
606 Trenton DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 86,7534345-019-028194017,369
606 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 443,2874345-018-015195013,745
606 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210534,3564341-033-003193011,302
606 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210576,6944345-022-022198812,603
606 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 54,8544344-023-003192411,565
606 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 4,931 MLS: 5,5004341-011-003192912,252
606 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 3,963 MLS: 5,1984341-032-065193611,676
606 N Maple DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 32,9284341-014-003192513,230
606 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210744,7744345-021-021192512,111
606 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills902106Tax: 7 MLS: 10Tax: 6,577 MLS: 10,0004341-008-003192613,207
606 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210<