Trial and error

Address
City
ZIP Code
Beds (TAX|MLS)
Total Baths (TAX|MLS)
Building Sq Ft (TAX|MLS)
APN
Year Built (TAX|MLS)
Lot Sq Ft
9996 Sunset BlvdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 8Tax: 5,032 MLS: 7,8854345-033-001194842,537
9984 Sunset BlvdBeverly Hills90210554,7824345-033-002195038,573
9970 Sunset BlvdBeverly Hills902104Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 7,841 MLS: 6,4364345-033-003201445,047
9966 Sunset BlvdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 789,1384345-033-004198946,115
9954 Sunset BlvdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 910,6014345-033-0071987105,606
9906 Sunset BlvdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 7912,0164345-035-015199332,190
9900 Sunset BlvdBeverly Hills90210698,7434345-035-014193036,931
9887 Carmelita AveBeverly Hills90210554,7154345-019-005193812,278
9886 Carmelita AveBeverly Hills902107Tax: 8 MLS: 97,0334345-031-009194115,186
9885 Carmelita AveBeverly Hills90210655,0044345-019-006193812,279
9884 Carmelita AveBeverly Hills90210454,0844345-031-008194213,421
9883 Carmelita AveBeverly Hills90210554,2544345-019-007193712,284
9882 Carmelita AveBeverly Hills90210555,0174345-031-007193911,191
9881 Carmelita AveBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 65,2214345-019-001193812,451
9880 Carmelita AveBeverly Hills902106Tax: 5 MLS: 64,1074345-031-001193814,484
9879 Carmelita AveBeverly Hills90210453,8164345-019-002193713,531
9877 Carmelita AveBeverly Hills90210564,7774345-019-003193719,755
9640 Lomitas AveBeverly Hills902105912,0694344-009-021195074,583
9580 Sunset BlvdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 76,2994341-027-016196016,365
9570 Sunset BlvdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 8 MLS: 9Tax: 5,479 MLS: 8,0004341-027-017196017,160
9471 Lomitas AveBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 64,7604341-019-016196033,862
9390 Monte Leon LnBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 5,528 MLS: 7,0004350-001-006195121,662
9380 Monte Leon LnBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 3,364 MLS: 6,3234350-001-007195117,067
9370 Monte Leon LnBeverly Hills902103Tax: 4 MLS: 54,6234350-001-008195117,122
9360 Monte Leon LnBeverly Hills90210443,0094350-001-009195117,166
9350 Monte Leon LnBeverly Hills90210432,7984350-001-010195118,165
9340 Monte Leon LnBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 3 MLS: 73,0764350-001-011195123,541
9167 Carmelita AveBeverly Hills90210432,3594341-031-007193911,084
9163 Carmelita AveBeverly Hills90210543,3934341-031-008193711,029
846 Greenway DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 6 MLS: 5.54,6844345-034-014195437,652
841 Greenway DrBeverly Hills9021068Tax: 7,997 MLS: 8,1804345-035-008192931,542
840 Greenway DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 8 MLS: 10Tax: 8,082 MLS: 10,9504345-034-013194730,592
837 Greenway DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 7Tax: 8 MLS: 9Tax: 7,068 MLS: 10,7464345-035-007195041,726
836 Greenway DrBeverly Hills90210769,6374345-034-012192829,429
832 Greenway DrBeverly Hills90210767,4034345-034-011192928,089
831 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210787,8044345-034-018195042,640
829 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 8 MLS: 6Tax: 11 MLS: 1310,1654345-034-003195252,172
828 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 711,6804345-008-014200427,236
826 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210655,4684345-008-015193019,175
826 Greenway DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 7 MLS: 10Tax: 6,872 MLS: 10,4024345-034-010193826,735
825 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 91220,4184345-034-004199044,431
825 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210668,4504345-008-013193222,343
824 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 97,2804345-008-016192818,496
823 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210555,6644345-008-012192519,783
823 Cinthia StBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 53,7514341-036-001195036,023
822 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 8Tax: 8 MLS: 1012,4944345-008-017200319,152
822 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210968,4474345-009-010192823,511
822 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210968,4474345-009-010192823,511
821 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 5 MLS: 67,7094345-034-005194940,502
821 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills902103Tax: 6 MLS: 5.55,7984345-008-011197519,177
821 Cinthia StBeverly Hills90210564,4474341-036-002195424,101
820 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 8 MLS: 99,2004345-008-018198621,992
820 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 8 MLS: 9Tax: 8,434 MLS: 9,2124345-009-011192721,194
820 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 8 MLS: 9Tax: 8,434 MLS: 9,2124345-009-011192721,194
820 Greenway DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 8 MLS: 99,4824345-034-009194825,073
819 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 7Tax: 5,645 MLS: 6,1734345-008-010192518,779
819 Cinthia StBeverly Hills90210655,3314341-036-003195323,782
818 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills902107Tax: 8 MLS: 128,7664345-008-019198620,207
818 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210469,3024345-009-012199919,117
818 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210469,3024345-009-012199919,117
817 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 12Tax: 10 MLS: 1315,0674345-034-006199333,546
817 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210666,1974345-008-009193018,612
817 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210857,4324345-009-009192624,249
817 Cinthia StBeverly Hills90210543,5214341-036-004195223,727
816 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210685,8564345-008-020193522,709
816 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 456,5624345-009-013195019,019
816 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210788,8904345-010-009193827,654
816 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 787,6454341-026-008193553,283
815 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 676,4954345-034-007194928,688
815 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 4 MLS: 75,1804345-008-008192618,648
815 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210886,6104344-002-007193847,131
815 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 62,8894345-010-008194917,846
815 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210654,8244345-009-008192420,109
815 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210675,9564341-027-019196023,585
815 Cinthia StBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 554,1524341-036-005195124,249
814 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 676,1854345-008-021192520,085
814 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210777,3004345-009-014193818,924
814 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210654,4574345-011-006191320,402
814 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210453,9304345-010-010192320,334
814 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 656,5334341-026-007192622,045
814 Greenway DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 6 MLS: 55,0754345-034-008195026,283
814 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210476,3214341-019-007195041,941
814 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210476,3214341-019-007195041,941
814 Cinthia StBeverly Hills90210444,5434341-034-012195227,141
813 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210676,8174345-008-007193419,267
813 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 5Tax: 3 MLS: 6Tax: 2,681 MLS: 4,1004341-036-014194711,412
813 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210564,9694345-010-007191316,730
813 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210667,4284345-009-007192620,004
813 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210667,4284345-009-007192620,004
813 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 7 MLS: 10Tax: 5,588 MLS: 11,0004341-027-018196122,418
813 Greenway DrBeverly Hills902107Tax: 8 MLS: 9.58,1804345-036-005195538,353
813 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210454,9354341-026-009194753,473
813 Cinthia StBeverly Hills90210443,8634341-036-006195225,360
812 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 3 MLS: 4.5Tax: 4,144 MLS: 4,1344345-009-015192418,828
812 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210554,9684345-008-022192922,043
812 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 565,8774344-002-006192542,513
812 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210455,1674345-011-007192515,696
812 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210679,2884345-010-011198720,343
812 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 9 MLS: 713,1394341-026-006201021,964
812 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210766,9124341-019-006192729,472
812 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210766,9124341-019-006192729,472
811 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210667,0274345-008-006194018,860
811 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills902108Tax: 11 MLS: 911,4814344-002-008199024,026
811 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210876,7804345-007-013198825,622
811 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210442,7504341-036-01519547,556
811 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210566,7254345-010-006197916,677
811 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210688,2694345-009-006192419,829
811 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210688,2694345-009-006192419,829
811 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210667,7924341-027-009192440,795
811 Foothill RdBeverly Hills902107Tax: 9 MLS: 14Tax: 16,470 MLS: 18,1664341-026-010200427,407
811 Cinthia StBeverly Hills90210454,8084341-036-007195127,669
810 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 6,780 MLS: 5,8484345-007-006198718,107
810 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210434,5834345-009-016192518,727
810 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 10 MLS: 12Tax: 12 MLS: 18Tax: 12,106 MLS: 16,0004341-027-005199839,645
810 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210757,0924345-008-023192822,043
810 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210543,8994344-002-005192224,273
810 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210653,5934345-011-008192615,588
810 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210567,8514345-010-012192520,295
810 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 75,1574341-026-005192520,564
810 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 564,5374341-019-005195025,987
809 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210466,9474345-036-003195032,464
809 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 4 MLS: 76,9834345-008-005192618,608
809 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 2,750 MLS: 3,6954345-011-005194925,601
809 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 9Tax: 3,633 MLS: 13,1594344-002-009191717,993
809 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 67Tax: 7,744 MLS: 8,2544345-007-012198821,980
809 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 85,7834341-019-008194737,524
809 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210332,1254341-036-01619487,566
809 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210489,6974344-010-003192928,787
809 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210565,3954344-026-004192729,295
809 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210678,1064345-010-005199116,636
809 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210554,9934345-009-005192419,922
809 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210554,9934345-009-005192419,922
809 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills9021071113,6074341-027-010198737,668
809 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 7 MLS: 65,7214341-026-011192626,906
809 Cinthia StBeverly Hills90210554,9244341-036-008195128,133
808 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210455,8894345-007-007192917,532
808 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 55,3494345-009-017192718,614
808 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210887,9074345-008-024193121,608
808 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 668,1524344-002-004192422,651
808 N Camden DrBeverly Hills9021055Tax: 4,512 MLS: 3,3444345-011-010192412,817
808 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210465,4104344-010-002192329,981
808 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 9Tax: 10 MLS: 1310,0474345-010-013199119,137
808 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 7108,8764341-026-004199720,790
808 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210567,4824341-019-004201025,138
807 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210564,8504345-036-001195023,135
807 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 46Tax: 8,557 MLS: 5,3624345-008-004192918,360
807 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210554,5564345-011-004193618,291
807 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 4Tax: 5 MLS: 43,9544344-002-010191616,775
807 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210645,8414345-007-004193017,344
807 N Elm DrBeverly Hills9021071216,3814341-019-009192927,549
807 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills902102Tax: 2 MLS: 11,6224341-036-01719507,564
807 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 7 MLS: 811,5884344-010-004198229,836
807 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 75,9444345-010-004196416,556
807 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 6 MLS: 6.56,2034345-009-004197618,780
807 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 6 MLS: 6.56,2034345-009-004197618,780
807 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210686,7244341-027-011192436,166
807 Foothill RdBeverly Hills902103Tax: 6 MLS: 54,7944341-026-012192523,723
807 Cinthia StBeverly Hills902104341-036-01115,344
807 Cinthia StBeverly Hills9021055Tax: 13,300 MLS: 4,0524341-036-010201814,861
806 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 666,3924345-007-008193018,512
806 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210587,2254345-009-018192618,055
806 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 11Tax: 6 MLS: 12Tax: 10,442 MLS: 14,9914344-026-003198130,974
806 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210815Tax: 21,913 MLS: 26,8004341-027-020198873,207
806 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 665,0084345-008-025192520,298
806 N Elm DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 106,9804341-019-015193138,945
806 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210576,8614344-002-003191221,289
806 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210576,5044345-011-011197315,401
806 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210453,9584345-010-014192419,001
806 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 6 MLS: 54,2294341-026-003192619,291
806 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 8Tax: 12 MLS: 7Tax: 11,620 MLS: 6,0224341-019-003201424,706
805 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 1Tax: 9 MLS: 111,0414345-036-002194924,050
805 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210756,5714345-008-003192418,507
805 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210677,1364345-011-003193318,265
805 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210343,0984344-002-011192115,503
805 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210555,6784345-007-003192617,010
805 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 12 MLS: 10Tax: 10,301 MLS: 10,2254341-019-010192628,239
805 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 12 MLS: 10Tax: 10,301 MLS: 10,2254341-019-010192628,239
805 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210222,0634341-036-01819507,556
805 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 9 MLS: 109,1194344-010-005199037,928
805 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210568,5034345-010-003199116,478
805 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 464,5064345-009-003192518,681
805 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 464,5064345-009-003192518,681
805 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210468,2164341-027-012199334,426
805 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210455,7844341-026-013192922,821
805 Cinthia StBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 6 MLS: 3Tax: 6,352 MLS: 3,2914341-036-013194819,127
804 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210475,9974345-036-004196741,954
804 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 3 MLS: 4.5Tax: 4,716 MLS: 4,3364345-007-009192519,634
804 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210577,6234345-009-019192517,460
804 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 77,6214344-026-002198330,105
804 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills902107Tax: 11 MLS: 8Tax: 7,661 MLS: 6,3314341-027-002192631,948
804 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210677,8954345-008-026192919,981
804 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 16 MLS: 5Tax: 19,474 MLS: 7,2754341-019-014201129,579
804 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 7 MLS: 86,7854344-002-002192320,084
804 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210698,4484345-011-012201115,340
804 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 10 MLS: 5Tax: 15,286 MLS: 6,4364344-010-006200527,034
804 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 7 MLS: 9Tax: 6,021 MLS: 6,7944345-010-015192418,804
804 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills9021081010,2074341-026-002192720,198
804 Foothill RdBeverly Hills9021061011,6084341-019-002201424,280
803 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210655,4764345-008-002192618,555
803 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 10 MLS: 9.58,9104345-011-002199318,251
803 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210655,0974344-002-012192314,751
803 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210MLS: 7MLS: 12MLS: 17,0004345-007-002201920,448
803 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 455,3614341-019-011194027,578
803 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 455,3614341-019-011194027,578
803 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210442,1174341-036-01919477,560
803 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 8Tax: 11,791 MLS: 10,2004345-010-002199516,368
803 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210666,2114345-009-002192918,545
803 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210666,2114345-009-002192918,545
803 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210544,7724341-027-013192426,041
803 Foothill RdBeverly Hills902106Tax: 6 MLS: 78,5394341-026-015199624,743
802 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 8 MLS: 9Tax: 10 MLS: 14Tax: 13,902 MLS: 14,0424345-007-010199122,284
802 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210332,7574350-001-031195113,138
802 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210446,1534341-027-001193136,222
802 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 7 MLS: 8Tax: 10,042 MLS: 10,1244345-008-027198619,039
802 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210677,2784341-019-013195231,016
802 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210565,4954344-002-001196328,181
802 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 810Tax: 10,841 MLS: 11,5004345-011-013199121,388
802 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 6,180 MLS: 6,5464345-010-016193224,059
802 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210799,3634341-026-001198820,257
802 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 53,6594341-019-001195124,168
801 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 8Tax: 7 MLS: 10Tax: 6,305 MLS: 8,4614350-001-024194324,867
801 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 9Tax: 10 MLS: 811,0124345-008-001192927,778
801 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210444,4414345-011-001191327,028
801 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 7 MLS: 8Tax: 6,571 MLS: 7,0004344-002-013198619,678
801 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 5Tax: 7 MLS: 65,4834345-007-001195131,001
801 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210798,0674341-019-012194032,097
801 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210798,0674341-019-012194032,097
801 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210452,9834341-036-02019477,762
801 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210576,8184344-026-001195733,665
801 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210565,4904345-010-001193026,604
801 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210647,7734345-009-001192629,817
801 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210465,5344350-001-021195224,298
801 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210776,9474341-027-021192436,490
801 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 7,909 MLS: 9,2274341-026-016192823,687
800 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210797,7684345-007-011195246,151
800 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210555,7094345-009-020192622,992
800 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210710Tax: 12,237 MLS: 13,0004345-008-028200818,084
800 Cinthia StBeverly Hills90210332,5024341-035-02119509,305
732 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210646,0394344-024-016192921,721
732 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210788,4904345-012-016199723,365
730 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210444,0094344-024-015192317,824
730 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210467,1104345-012-017200716,100
730 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210666,7694345-013-016193025,151
730 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210666,7694345-013-016193025,151
729 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 2Tax: 2 MLS: 32,5034345-012-015192322,938
729 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210443,4324345-013-015192424,161
729 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 8Tax: 4 MLS: 7Tax: 5,333 MLS: 6,3304345-014-015192618,422
728 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210788,0684345-014-016198524,697
728 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210445,6934344-024-014192417,133
728 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210856,7264345-015-015192623,199
728 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210333,7054345-012-018192016,177
728 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210575,0914345-013-017192515,887
728 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210575,0914345-013-017192515,887
727 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210555,8324345-015-014192717,030
727 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 73,8564345-012-014201917,465
727 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 33Tax: 2,741 MLS: 2,2504341-035-02219467,000
727 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210643,5444345-013-014192316,839
727 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210874,7814345-014-014192814,485
727 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 5,297 MLS: 8,3004341-006-010196925,584
726 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210765,3514345-014-017192415,326
726 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 8 MLS: 4Tax: 5 MLS: 3Tax: 6,631 MLS: 3,0004344-024-013199817,552
726 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 8Tax: 3,711 MLS: 9,1414341-013-023194940,847
726 N Elm DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 5.5Tax: 5,526 MLS: 5,2744341-018-013193933,786
726 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210667,3944345-012-019199115,366
726 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 7 MLS: 8Tax: 6,444 MLS: 7,3004345-013-018192615,706
726 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 7 MLS: 8Tax: 6,444 MLS: 7,3004345-013-018192615,706
726 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 85,7854341-020-012192922,297
725 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210354,5264341-001-013195332,519
725 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210444,1554345-015-013192415,380
725 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 4,476 MLS: 5,0004345-012-013198416,444
725 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210678,9904345-016-013195220,592
725 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210576,7114341-020-013193122,284
725 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210576,7114341-020-013193122,284
725 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 3 MLS: 43,2424341-035-02319417,000
725 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210332,9124345-013-013191915,810
725 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 55,1324345-014-013192614,385
725 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 8Tax: 5 MLS: 10Tax: 6,914 MLS: 10,0414341-025-013192420,088
724 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 65,7334345-014-018199115,254
724 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210554,9124344-024-012192617,408
724 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210555,0164341-028-012192824,131
724 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210866,7784341-013-022192625,535
724 N Elm DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 6 MLS: 75,9194341-018-012192726,252
724 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 5,780 MLS: 3,8504344-003-012194013,640
724 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210432,4404345-012-020192115,404
724 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210676,9074345-013-019198815,523
724 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210676,9074345-013-019198815,523
724 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 8 MLS: 115,8804341-025-012192617,015
724 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210354,5534341-020-026192917,831
723 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 4 MLS: 53,7324341-001-014195122,283
723 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210644,6454345-015-012192516,025
723 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210644,8074345-012-012192516,456
723 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210454,4424344-003-013196020,616
723 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210464,7164341-034-013195232,293
723 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 10 MLS: 6Tax: 6,705 MLS: 5,6304341-018-014195145,811
723 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210687,3634345-016-012192617,750
723 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210655,9104341-020-014192719,217
723 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210655,9104341-020-014192719,217
723 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills902103Tax: 2 MLS: 3Tax: 2,137 MLS: 2,8364341-035-02419417,000
723 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210554,4544344-009-008192324,688
723 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210443,3134345-013-012192415,687
723 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210456,3004344-025-003192627,699
723 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210445,1014345-014-012192614,286
723 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210443,2614341-025-014192316,214
722 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210464,5854345-016-014194928,969
722 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210686,1954341-034-011194843,250
722 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210555,5964345-014-019192915,153
722 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210553,0204344-024-011192317,287
722 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 8 MLS: 9Tax: 6,270 MLS: 7,3004341-028-011192919,514
722 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 8 MLS: 7Tax: 6 MLS: 88,7214341-013-021193025,093
722 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210553,6964345-015-016192514,758
722 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 8 MLS: 99,0634341-018-011Tax: 1927 MLS: 194822,165
722 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210564,9864344-003-011192213,588
722 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210533,7354345-012-021192415,477
722 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210654,2624345-013-020192415,380
722 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210654,2624345-013-020192415,380
722 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210455,2664341-001-012196929,162
722 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210554,6004341-025-011192516,217
722 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210333,8784341-020-010192316,378
721 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 9 MLS: 5Tax: 11,456 MLS: 4,5034341-001-015195222,413
721 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 4,618 MLS: 5,0004345-015-011192515,057
721 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 8Tax: 5 MLS: 12Tax: 4,265 MLS: 11,2664345-012-011192216,437
721 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 4 MLS: 8Tax: 4,778 MLS: 5,9574344-003-014192114,703
721 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 4,052 MLS: 5,3784341-034-014195121,916
721 N Maple DrBeverly Hills902108128,3694341-018-015193328,127
721 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210544,9894345-016-011192617,730
721 N Elm DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 5 MLS: 85,5294341-020-015193517,730
721 N Elm DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 5 MLS: 85,5294341-020-015193517,730
721 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills9021044Tax: 3,038 MLS: 3,1384341-035-02519417,000
721 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 8Tax: 11 MLS: 9Tax: 9,529 MLS: 13,6094344-009-009199824,272
721 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210464,8484345-013-011197615,542
721 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 6 MLS: 55,5404344-025-002191327,968
721 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 35Tax: 8,137 MLS: 4,3374345-014-011199914,217
721 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210569,2764341-028-013199029,579
721 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210466,0124341-025-015198615,918
720 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210676,4364345-016-015192920,881
720 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210443,9874341-034-010195126,568
720 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210664,8204345-014-020192615,073
720 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210565,1504344-024-010193517,123
720 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 4.55,4414341-028-010192518,762
720 N Palm DrBeverly Hills902105711,0444341-012-010200037,362
720 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 54,0864341-035-020195015,295
720 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210544,0864341-035-01919507,463
720 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210766,0694341-013-020193522,083
720 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210565,0884345-015-017198314,614
720 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 8Tax: 8 MLS: 11Tax: 9,229 MLS: 11,2024341-018-010192821,823
720 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 67Tax: 8,085 MLS: 8,0554344-003-010199013,517
720 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210443,7024345-012-022192415,313
720 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 7,372 MLS: 7,4514345-013-021200714,352
720 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 7,372 MLS: 7,4514345-013-021200714,352
720 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 8 MLS: 7Tax: 13 MLS: 1419,1944341-001-026201326,408
720 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210665,0444341-025-010192216,372
720 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210899,4464341-020-009192439,619
719 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210555,0924341-001-016195122,413
719 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 6,933 MLS: 3,0754345-015-010200114,718
719 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 6Tax: 3 MLS: 53,4484345-012-010192616,395
719 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210565,6504344-003-015192414,697
719 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 6 MLS: 85,6544341-013-009194937,595
719 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210454,7424341-034-015195022,621
719 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210656,1384341-018-016192729,003
719 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210688,0624345-016-010196917,218
719 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210457,7864341-020-016198518,172
719 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210457,7864341-020-016198518,172
719 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 4Tax: 2 MLS: 3Tax: 2,206 MLS: 2,9894341-035-02619417,000
719 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 2Tax: 5 MLS: 1.7Tax: 10,085 MLS: 2,7844344-009-010199820,722
719 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210686,9964345-013-010199215,424
719 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210575,3514344-025-001198831,397
719 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210443,8364345-014-010196714,106
719 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210775,7824341-028-014192425,214
719 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210443,5464341-025-016192215,623
718 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210576,5494345-016-016192919,120
718 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210585,7214345-017-009194748,198
718 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 8Tax: 6 MLS: 85,5934341-034-009195126,241
718 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210454,3564345-014-021192414,988
718 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 10,529 MLS: 4,2314344-024-009201516,991
718 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 9 MLS: 76,0204341-028-009199318,002
718 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210565,8954341-012-009194128,783
718 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 5.5Tax: 3,080 MLS: 6,5204341-035-01819517,994
718 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 6Tax: 3 MLS: 6Tax: 3,080 MLS: 6,5204341-035-01719517,846
718 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 6 MLS: 75,5454341-013-019193024,592
718 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210687,3894345-015-018198114,438
718 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210466,2224341-007-009198828,744
718 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210445,1344341-018-009192821,657
718 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 454,5144344-003-009193514,389
718 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210MLS: 5MLS: 64344-009-020195528,068
718 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210454,7134345-012-023192315,357
718 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 8 MLS: 6Tax: 3 MLS: 56,4884344-018-015191123,867
718 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210443,2234345-013-022192614,229
718 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 76,1694341-006-009195227,219
718 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210545,2304341-001-009195222,898
718 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210554,3684341-025-009192215,903
717 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 7,310 MLS: 5,1614341-001-017200822,277
717 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210587,3704345-015-009199814,501
717 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210566,6294345-012-009196616,320
717 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 63,0244344-003-016193314,697
717 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 8 MLS: 9Tax: 9,614 MLS: 9,3354341-013-010198535,578
717 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 466,2804341-018-017192628,415
717 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210544,1884345-016-009192716,650
717 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210464,4214341-012-011195139,112
717 N Elm DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 6,566 MLS: 4,7524341-020-017192717,707
717 N Elm DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 6,566 MLS: 4,7524341-020-017192717,707
717 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills9021043Tax: 2,503 MLS: 2,9504341-035-02719417,000
717 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210553,9094344-009-011194228,366
717 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210565,9014345-013-009192915,293
717 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210565,9014345-013-009192915,293
717 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210464,9004344-025-004192428,429
717 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 4 MLS: 67,2604345-014-009198314,647
717 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210656,1184341-007-010199823,813
717 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210653,7524341-006-011195121,258
717 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 7 MLS: 65,7244341-028-015193424,058
717 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210645,4114341-025-017192415,326
716 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 666,8304345-016-017192617,056
716 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210454,7404345-017-010194818,146
716 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills902105811,8754341-034-008200926,683
716 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210543,2854345-014-022192514,031
716 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210443,1864344-024-008192216,378
716 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210564,2784341-028-008192417,418
716 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 5 MLS: 11Tax: 8,560 MLS: 10,3914341-012-008192927,309
716 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills902104341-035-01519487,752
716 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4,797 MLS: 5,0004341-035-01619487,582
716 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 3Tax: 10 MLS: 3Tax: 13,187 MLS: 2,7944341-013-008200221,695
716 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210629,5234345-015-019198714,193
716 N Hillcrest Rd #1Beverly Hills90210686,4124341-007-008195027,020
716 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 7 MLS: 87,7304341-018-008192821,270
716 N Camden DrBeverly Hills902102Tax: 2 MLS: 43,2694345-012-024192415,297
716 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 8 MLS: 65,3404344-018-016195815,536
716 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210453,4584345-013-023192514,131
716 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210454,4154341-006-008195222,830
716 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210554,3284341-001-008195122,793
716 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 7 MLS: 99,1874341-025-008200115,692
716 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210332,6294341-020-008192314,631
715 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 8 MLS: 4Tax: 9,955 MLS: 4,9954345-017-008200616,436
715 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210687,3884341-001-018195122,041
715 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210555,4104345-015-008192514,251
715 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 9 MLS: 5Tax: 10 MLS: 7.5Tax: 7,702 MLS: 9,0004345-012-008198616,234
715 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210679,7544344-003-017198714,051
715 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210478,8044341-013-011198730,307
715 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210565,5784341-034-016195022,211
715 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210757,4884341-018-018192727,572
715 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 56Tax: 6,396 MLS: 6,2864345-016-008193116,771
715 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210679,7344341-012-012199930,038
715 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210577,9734341-020-018198817,102
715 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210577,9734341-020-018198817,102
715 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210322,1974341-035-02819407,000
715 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 7 MLS: 84,1444344-018-017196415,332
715 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210797,0364345-013-008199715,181
715 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210797,0364345-013-008199715,181
715 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 6 MLS: 6.57,5114344-025-005198327,347
715 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 3 MLS: 5Tax: 3,895 MLS: 4,0294345-014-008192614,543
715 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210664,6004341-007-011195123,669
715 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 46Tax: 4,217 MLS: 3,7774341-006-012195020,393
715 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills9021067Tax: 7,780 MLS: 10,6304341-028-016193023,133
715 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210588,2604341-025-018198914,655
714 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210777,2534345-016-018192616,453
714 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 8 MLS: 9Tax: 8,993 MLS: 8,5004345-017-011199619,941
714 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210575,0524341-034-007195124,961
714 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210443,9384345-014-023192914,799
714 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210755,5114344-024-007192616,745
714 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 75,5514341-028-007196816,996
714 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210599,9604341-012-007198724,536
714 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills9021067Tax: 7,136 MLS: 7,2004341-035-041194114,282
714 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210645,0454341-013-007192621,452
714 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 3 MLS: 5Tax: 3,884 MLS: 4,2004345-015-020192413,948
714 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 9Tax: 6 MLS: 9Tax: 11,923 MLS: 16,0004341-007-007200124,808
714 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 75,9184341-018-007192820,032
714 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210445,0884344-003-007192214,114
714 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210344,9324345-012-025196315,208
714 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 75,7854344-018-007192416,541
714 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210434,0734345-013-024192514,046
714 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 10 MLS: 5Tax: 9,838 MLS: 4,4934341-006-007200220,568
714 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210464,3214341-001-007195122,802
714 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210553,6364341-025-007192415,622
714 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210555,6984341-020-007192317,450
713 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210564,4124345-017-007195016,159
713 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210755,7804341-001-019195121,645
713 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210454,8934345-015-007192513,991
713 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210435,5514345-012-007192616,130
713 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210665,2094344-003-018193114,059
713 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210676,0534341-013-012194129,556
713 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 343,8854341-034-017195120,709
713 N Maple DrBeverly Hills902109Tax: 8 MLS: 1011,0074341-018-019192724,066
713 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210545,0284345-016-007192616,089
713 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210465,5144341-012-013196127,892
713 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210555,0894341-020-019192816,643
713 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210555,0894341-020-019192816,643
713 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210322,0554341-035-02919407,001
713 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 444,3094344-009-012192229,457
713 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210565,8264344-018-009191114,898
713 N Camden DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 66,4244345-013-007200315,090
713 N Camden DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 66,4244345-013-007200315,090
713 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 565,3924344-025-006192924,848
713 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 3 MLS: 54,6084345-014-007192514,450
713 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210567,8014341-007-012195124,660
713 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210574,9584341-006-013195220,286
713 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210556,0014341-028-017192420,359
713 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 3,975 MLS: 5,0504341-025-019195114,591
712 Walden DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 75,1344345-016-019192416,466
712 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210443,3214345-017-012192617,470
712 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210666,6234341-034-006195023,011
712 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210645,0144345-014-024193014,728
712 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 3 MLS: 43,2964344-024-006192616,612
712 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 7 MLS: 8Tax: 4,972 MLS: 5,5824341-028-006193318,166
712 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210766,2904341-012-006192622,828
712 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210555,6594341-035-040194113,964
712 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 564,2944341-013-006192721,213
712 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 65,5884345-015-021192913,643
712 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210786,4684341-007-006193724,363
712 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210668,3254341-018-006197320,857
712 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210544,6224344-003-006192414,801
712 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210786,6544344-009-019195437,864
712 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 7 MLS: 88,2304345-012-026198815,090
712 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 678,4134344-018-006192918,380
712 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210634,4234345-013-025192413,964
712 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 5,189 MLS: 7,2044341-006-006195120,126
712 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 4.5Tax: 6,784 MLS: 6,3014341-001-006195023,301
712 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 7 MLS: 97,1224341-025-006198715,573
712 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210244,5394341-020-006194817,035
712 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210244,5394341-020-006194817,035
711 Walden DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 9Tax: 4,889 MLS: 8,2274345-017-006192818,146
711 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 543,7164341-001-020195121,446
711 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills902106614,3614345-015-006199113,767
711 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210554,7844345-012-006193615,997
711 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 44Tax: 4,295 MLS: 4,1874344-003-019192114,085
711 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 5 MLS: 4.5Tax: 5,775 MLS: 4,6374341-013-013192725,446
711 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210565,5354341-034-018195119,946
711 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210678,5164341-018-020192623,274
711 N Linden DrBeverly Hills9021055Tax: 5,112 MLS: 6,2004345-016-006192915,682
711 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210666,7824341-012-014192925,848
711 N Elm DrBeverly Hills9021046Tax: 4,735 MLS: 5,5494341-020-020193116,072
711 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 442,8814341-035-03019406,999
711 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 64,4294344-009-013193720,138
711 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 83,5124344-018-010191718,587
711 N Camden DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 3Tax: 3,292 MLS: 3,0564345-013-006192214,980
711 N Camden DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 3Tax: 3,292 MLS: 3,0564345-013-006192214,980
711 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210776,3114344-025-007192523,641
711 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 124,2474345-014-006192514,339
711 N Arden DrBeverly Hills9021067Tax: 9,104 MLS: 10,0004341-007-013200024,971
711 N Alta DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 11,369 MLS: 3,7504341-006-014200820,186
711 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 8 MLS: 98,2384341-028-018192918,192
711 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210564,6244341-025-020193514,564
710 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210565,4224345-016-020192614,204
710 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 43Tax: 3,826 MLS: 2,6694345-017-013194917,966
710 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 5.54,2384341-034-005195022,398
710 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210454,1294345-014-025192714,610
710 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210667,3934344-024-005198816,475
710 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills9021058Tax: 8,710 MLS: 7,6514341-028-005192119,251
710 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210557,1404341-012-005192719,717
710 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills9021055Tax: 6,240 MLS: 5,3874341-035-039194113,722
710 N Maple DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 6 MLS: 57,2304341-013-005193321,342
710 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210555,0464345-015-022192813,323
710 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210657,9174341-007-005193124,598
710 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 8 MLS: 11Tax: 12 MLS: 148,3024341-018-005192521,231
710 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 9 MLS: 87,2344344-003-005200114,447
710 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210564,3924345-012-027193414,949
710 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210453,7044344-018-005191121,007
710 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210554,9364345-013-026192913,906
710 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 7 MLS: 10Tax: 9,123 MLS: 9,3754341-006-005199920,398
710 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210465,0474341-001-005195022,696
710 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210777,2204341-025-005198915,954
710 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210464,3904341-020-005192416,605
710 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210464,3904341-020-005192416,605
709 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 6,010 MLS: 6,5004345-017-005192818,528
709 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210354,4254341-001-021195021,644
709 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210443,4234345-015-005192913,506
709 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills9021056Tax: 5,931 MLS: 4,8914345-012-005192615,843
709 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 9 MLS: 1011,6564344-003-020200814,841
709 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210685,7014341-013-014192424,177
709 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210542,7784341-034-019195118,744
709 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 789,9924341-018-021198721,898
709 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210667,8234345-016-005198915,023
709 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210787,0484341-012-015193624,395
709 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 8 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 5,474 MLS: 4,7984341-020-021192916,005
709 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 332,0234341-035-03119406,998
709 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210456,5294344-009-014192618,885
709 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210665,2044344-018-011193721,398
709 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210445,0104345-013-005197514,889
709 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210445,0104345-013-005197514,889
709 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills9021067Tax: 8,094 MLS: 11,1364344-025-008198522,823
709 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210433,5824345-014-005192814,276
709 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 6,719 MLS: 7,7824341-007-014193925,590
709 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210564,6574341-006-015195317,463
709 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210564,7114341-028-019192317,982
709 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210443,3854341-025-021192514,559
708 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210555,8624345-016-021192914,228
708 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 433,3654345-017-014195019,500
708 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210455,3504341-034-004194821,869
708 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210444,9824345-014-026193014,521
708 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210444,0234344-024-004192616,873
708 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 76,1384341-028-004192316,548
708 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 577,0814341-012-004193519,431
708 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210555,6524341-035-038194113,544
708 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 5.5Tax: 7,385 MLS: 7,3004341-013-004198821,066
708 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210554,1174345-015-023192612,957
708 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210569,1734341-007-004198523,577
708 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210777,2594341-018-004192620,205
708 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 55Tax: 3,652 MLS: 4,3664344-003-004191015,620
708 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210696,6734344-009-002195425,874
708 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 2 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4,120 MLS: 5,1814345-012-028197114,794
708 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 98,8884344-018-004193123,422
708 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210464,9574345-013-027193013,858
708 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210676,7664341-006-004193319,103
708 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210667,5814341-001-004195021,823
708 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210699,2834341-025-004198916,230
708 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210587,5764341-020-004198416,504
708 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210587,5764341-020-004198416,504
707 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210557,1574345-017-004193017,430
707 Trenton DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 4,939 MLS: 5,4524345-017-021195321,421
707 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210555,8594341-001-022195021,690
707 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210464,2284345-015-004192413,298
707 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills9021045Tax: 4,068 MLS: 4,3544345-012-004192615,678
707 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 4 MLS: 65,1444344-003-021198114,093
707 N Palm DrBeverly Hills9021067Tax: 6,353 MLS: 7,0004341-013-015193021,192
707 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210444,2044341-034-020194918,123
707 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210444,8544341-018-022193820,472
707 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 2 MLS: 53,1174345-016-004192514,544
707 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 79Tax: 9,596 MLS: 10,8104341-012-016198920,804
707 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210564,7294341-020-022195015,899
707 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 3 MLS: 4Tax: 2,384 MLS: 2,9504341-035-03219416,995
707 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210442,8114344-009-015192118,830
707 N Canon DrBeverly Hills9021058Tax: 6,766 MLS: 7,0004344-018-012192745,099
707 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210568,0794345-013-004199114,811
707 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210568,0794345-013-004199114,811
707 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210685,3414344-025-009196122,582
707 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210664,8244345-014-004192814,213
707 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 86Tax: 6,989 MLS: 6,6004341-007-015192924,369
707 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 75,5544341-006-016195118,122
707 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210569,0734341-028-020199117,829
707 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 54Tax: 4,564 MLS: 3,6024341-025-022192514,535
706 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 565,5084345-016-022192913,477
706 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 464,9154345-017-015193117,082
706 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 6.56,2054341-034-003193821,458
706 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 76,7084345-014-027199314,545
706 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210445,7504344-024-003192916,203
706 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210575,9724341-028-003196117,495
706 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 4Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 7,189 MLS: 5,6894341-012-003192518,421
706 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210464,8414341-035-037194713,430
706 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210655,5444341-013-003192921,233
706 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210454,6704345-015-024192612,838
706 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 8Tax: 11 MLS: 12Tax: 12,532 MLS: 13,7464341-007-003201523,285
706 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 4Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 5,772 MLS: 6,6874341-018-003192919,707
706 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 786,8544344-003-003200016,358
706 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 8Tax: 7 MLS: 1210,2884344-009-005200050,617
706 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210333,0114345-012-029192314,605
706 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210687,4684344-018-003193725,583
706 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210433,9694345-013-028192414,667
706 N Arden DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 6,312 MLS: 5,6804341-006-003198817,760
706 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210576,2904341-001-003195119,948
706 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210579,1834341-025-003201716,563
706 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210565,4264341-020-003196615,291
706 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210565,4264341-020-003196615,291
705 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210443,6844345-017-003192616,303
705 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 10 MLS: 6.79,8504341-001-023193022,191
705 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 44Tax: 2,850 MLS: 2,5844345-015-003192413,024
705 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210333,4224345-012-003192415,470
705 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 9Tax: 5,533 MLS: 6,2304344-003-022199013,727
705 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 454,8954341-013-016192620,527
705 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 75,9824341-034-021194617,174
705 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 6 MLS: 45,3794341-018-023192719,550
705 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210577,3414345-016-003192714,203
705 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210455,6504341-012-017193519,014
705 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210564,8614341-020-023192615,644
705 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210221,5204341-035-03319508,387
705 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210555,4964344-009-016196618,538
705 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 5 MLS: 93,9004345-013-003192314,747
705 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 5 MLS: 93,9004345-013-003192314,747
705 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 544,3524344-025-010195423,969
705 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 88,9794345-014-003199014,234
705 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 8 MLS: 10Tax: 8,342 MLS: 10,4364341-007-016192724,560
705 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 11 MLS: 5Tax: 11,846 MLS: 4,2004341-006-017200118,117
705 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 7 MLS: 4Tax: 9,975 MLS: 3,6084341-028-021200317,687
705 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210576,2344341-025-023198813,894
704 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210677,1714345-016-023200512,957
704 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210645,5254345-017-016192916,287
704 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210453,8554341-034-002195120,965
704 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210554,1744345-014-028192414,205
704 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 75,3014344-024-002192716,069
704 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210464,9394341-028-002192217,624
704 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 55,7794341-012-002192818,463
704 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 64,3844341-035-036194113,384
704 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210776,5734341-013-002193319,966
704 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210434,3564345-015-025192512,414
704 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 77Tax: 6,868 MLS: 5,9974341-007-002192724,036
704 N Elm DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 6 MLS: 8Tax: 9,309 MLS: 9,3004341-018-002198719,124
704 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills9021046MLS: 5,0624344-003-002192115,981
704 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210445,2394344-009-004196524,954
704 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 66Tax: 3,971 MLS: 4,8334345-012-030192214,398
704 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210454,2464344-018-002191127,480
704 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills9021069Tax: 5,798 MLS: 6,4004345-013-029192914,642
704 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 8 MLS: 9Tax: 5,690 MLS: 9,7904341-006-002192917,622
704 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210578,2044341-001-002199019,498
704 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 8 MLS: 77,4394341-025-002198616,739
704 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210665,5934341-020-002192515,431
704 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210665,5934341-020-002192515,431
703 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 466,0374345-017-002192615,592
703 Trenton DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 66,7694345-017-020198916,107
703 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210776,0494341-001-024195122,017
703 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210565,2444345-015-002198312,814
703 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 10 MLS: 4Tax: 10,531 MLS: 2,6504345-012-034200216,200
703 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210454,2564344-003-023192114,392
703 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210666,1204341-013-017192720,051
703 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210454,5884341-034-022193716,960
703 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 7 MLS: 9Tax: 5,482 MLS: 6,5004341-018-024192719,016
703 N Linden DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 7 MLS: 66,8364345-016-002192713,945
703 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210756,9784341-012-018193018,054
703 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210586,5434341-020-024192915,875
703 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills9021033Tax: 2,392 MLS: 1,7004341-035-03419458,394
703 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210455,0274344-009-017193318,296
703 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210577,4914344-018-013196027,459
703 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210453,1584345-013-002192215,610
703 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210453,1584345-013-002192215,610
703 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills9021091011,7704344-025-011192222,915
703 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 6,808 MLS: 5,9124341-007-017192922,917
703 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210344,0884341-006-018195118,007
703 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210454,0934341-028-022193616,540
703 Foothill RdBeverly Hills902106Tax: 7 MLS: 67,0094341-025-024200114,073
702 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210553,9114345-016-024192712,504
702 Trenton DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 7 MLS: 86,6224345-017-017196318,080
702 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210889,1204341-034-001199025,360
702 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 77,2994345-014-029199414,442
702 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 64,4004344-024-001192216,998
702 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 65,4834341-013-001193118,263
702 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210665,2864345-015-026192912,113
702 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 35Tax: 6,459 MLS: 5,2104341-007-001193921,346
702 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210MLS: 6MLS: 11MLS: 11,6144341-018-001200618,060
702 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 3 MLS: 54,1334344-003-001192317,157
702 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210454,0144344-009-003191326,731
702 N Camden DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 3 MLS: 52,5644345-012-031192415,799
702 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210777,3744344-018-001194728,897
702 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210878,2964345-013-030193017,401
702 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 355,2164341-001-001195122,093
702 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210565,2934341-025-001193719,493
702 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210443,6574341-020-001192516,382
702 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210443,6574341-020-001192516,382
701 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210655,2144345-017-001192716,028
701 Trenton DrBeverly Hills9021055Tax: 4,538 MLS: 5,3614345-017-019194818,529
701 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210443,7344341-001-025195222,481
701 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 665,2244345-015-001192615,590
701 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 64,5654345-012-001192618,778
701 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210554,8494344-003-024193316,269
701 N Palm DrBeverly Hills9021057Tax: 6,557 MLS: 6,4344341-013-018193822,686
701 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 8 MLS: 76,0174341-034-023195018,371
701 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210468,4504341-018-025200622,228
701 N Linden DrBeverly Hills9021056Tax: 5,683 MLS: 6,0934345-016-001192615,784
701 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 9Tax: 14 MLS: 1312,4174341-012-019199319,047
701 N Elm DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 7 MLS: 9Tax: 7,018 MLS: 9,4534341-020-025199215,617
701 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210232,5594341-035-03519458,762
701 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210555,6444344-009-018193318,212
701 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210897,8464344-018-014193629,452
701 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210574,4284345-013-001192317,484
701 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210574,4284345-013-001192317,484
701 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210797,6704344-025-012198923,155
701 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210465,1294345-014-001192916,619
701 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210876,9344341-007-018193226,061
701 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210476,1534341-006-019195417,954
701 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 76,9704341-028-023192716,531
701 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 8 MLS: 97,5374341-025-025192417,054
700 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 68Tax: 5,636 MLS: 8,8954345-016-025201011,473
700 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210343,6634345-017-018194917,511
700 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 7,997 MLS: 3,4554341-028-001200419,625
700 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210454,6274341-012-020193614,813
700 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 555,2524341-035-001194110,448
700 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210655,2524341-035-00219416,266
700 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210554,6004345-015-027192612,652
700 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210554,4434341-006-001195217,775
641 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210332,8404341-032-033194710,717
639 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210322,3874341-032-03419558,403
637 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210222,2754341-032-03519456,995
635 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210364,9294341-002-018195619,535
635 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210422,0714341-032-03619457,000
634 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 3.5Tax: 4,381 MLS: 4,2874341-033-017195220,527
634 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210775,7584341-002-017193813,517
633 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 6 MLS: 55,1794341-002-019194115,345
633 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 64,0204341-033-018195220,580
633 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills902103Tax: 2 MLS: 31,4744341-032-03719487,001
633 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210564,8094341-005-017195017,011
633 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210665,6264341-024-017192414,734
632 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210555,2824341-033-016193715,324
632 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210455,8104341-011-016193717,605
632 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210565,0724341-032-03119377,912
632 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210565,0724341-032-03219377,125
632 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210465,1084341-008-016195022,323
632 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210575,1264344-004-016192117,023
632 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210557,2524341-005-016199116,590
632 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210544,6634341-002-016192915,630
632 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills902103Tax: 2 MLS: 44,0524341-024-016192416,379
632 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210456,3774341-021-016192017,180
632 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210456,3774341-021-016192017,180
631 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210555,4884341-002-020193715,175
631 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210443,6274344-004-017192318,909
631 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 77,6184341-014-016193721,085
631 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210556,2394341-033-019193714,675
631 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210443,5984341-011-017194115,858
631 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210433,7424341-021-017192514,672
631 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 32,0724341-032-03819467,000
631 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210633,2994344-008-015192134,884
631 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210465,0124341-008-017194822,934
631 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210436,3224341-005-018192915,551
631 Foothill RdBeverly Hills902103Tax: 2 MLS: 42,3334341-024-018192415,257
630 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210455,3034341-033-015193615,020
630 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210654,5004341-011-015192515,661
630 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210445,1274341-032-077193712,529
630 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 35Tax: 7,467 MLS: 7,3874341-014-015199125,241
630 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210475,7164341-008-015192520,749
630 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 568,0264341-017-015192421,675
630 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210654,3594344-004-015192215,426
630 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210687,8724341-005-015199014,655
630 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210465,4854341-002-015193015,301
630 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 867,4134341-024-015198716,244
630 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210322,7404341-021-015192815,312
630 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210322,7404341-021-015192815,312
629 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210665,0574341-002-021194914,907
629 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 442,1844344-004-018192414,948
629 N Palm DrBeverly Hills902107Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 7,001 MLS: 6,3814341-014-017192918,111
629 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 4,095 MLS: 6,0004341-033-020193814,348
629 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210553,7294341-017-016192520,800
629 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills902105Tax: 8 MLS: 4Tax: 4,879 MLS: 3,7324341-011-018192815,612
629 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210634,2064341-021-018192313,986
629 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 221,6244341-032-03919496,993
629 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 677,6914341-008-018193021,210
629 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210465,5474341-005-019192914,688
629 Foothill RdBeverly Hills902106Tax: 7 MLS: 6.7Tax: 8,322 MLS: 8,3004341-024-019198915,212
628 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 5,272 MLS: 5,5604341-033-014193713,764
628 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills902108Tax: 10 MLS: 9.5Tax: 10,160 MLS: 13,0004344-023-014199717,519
628 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210776,5174341-011-014192915,787
628 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210444,9864341-032-076194112,524
628 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 567,3624341-014-014199720,390
628 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 8 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 64,9394341-008-014192520,073
628 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210555,4274341-017-014192518,012
628 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210766,3044344-004-014192215,266
628 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 56,9954344-008-014198219,858
628 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210646,2344341-005-014193014,375
628 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210566,0414341-002-014193014,172
628 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210577,4484341-024-014200515,651
628 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 8 MLS: 5Tax: 8,834 MLS: 5,4374341-021-014201515,125
628 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 8 MLS: 5Tax: 8,834 MLS: 5,4374341-021-014201515,125
627 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills9021056Tax: 5,861 MLS: 7,0204341-002-022195114,597
627 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 5 MLS: 63,5004345-024-014193613,381
627 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210443,5654344-004-019192314,654
627 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 8Tax: 4,976 MLS: 8,5004341-014-018192917,781
627 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210655,2934341-033-021193714,019
627 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 6 MLS: 3Tax: 6,313 MLS: 4,6564341-017-017192718,292
627 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 5,289 MLS: 6,8184341-011-019192615,348
627 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 3 MLS: 5Tax: 3,582 MLS: 4,7814341-021-019192613,742
627 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 3Tax: 3,890 MLS: 4,0004341-032-04019477,000
627 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 8 MLS: 798,7864344-008-016198823,697
627 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 8 MLS: 6Tax: 15,524 MLS: 8,0004344-020-001201535,289
627 N Arden DrBeverly Hills902107Tax: 6 MLS: 76,0064341-008-019193020,857
627 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 45Tax: 5,702 MLS: 5,6544341-005-020192914,677
627 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210564,6404341-029-008192317,877
627 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210699,2424341-024-020200115,121
626 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210433,5674345-019-018194112,457
626 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210565,1524341-033-013193713,613
626 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210677,3014344-023-013200014,900
626 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210543,0094341-011-013192615,636
626 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210453,8464341-032-075193612,522
626 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 4 MLS: 8Tax: 4,760 MLS: 6,5004341-014-013192618,738
626 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 565,1784341-008-013192719,516
626 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 8Tax: 9 MLS: 109,2324341-017-013198917,555
626 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210543,8584344-004-013192215,069
626 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 2 MLS: 42,7594344-008-013192319,093
626 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210655,5374345-024-015194116,719
626 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210554,5744345-023-014192415,271
626 N Arden DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 4 MLS: 10Tax: 6,488 MLS: 6,8894341-005-013193014,190
626 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 5,637 MLS: 4,9504341-002-013193013,966
626 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 3,252 MLS: 4,0004341-024-013192116,339
626 Foothill RdBeverly Hills902105Tax: 7 MLS: 86,9624341-021-013198814,927
626 Foothill RdBeverly Hills902105Tax: 7 MLS: 86,9624341-021-013198814,927
625 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210654,2304341-002-023193814,244
625 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210332,8404345-024-013196113,439
625 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210321,7524344-004-020192214,342
625 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 85,4104341-014-019192817,431
625 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210443,6284341-033-022193713,687
625 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 8Tax: 4,403 MLS: 7,3144341-017-018192716,562
625 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210765,8594341-011-020192715,114
625 N Elm DrBeverly Hills902108Tax: 6 MLS: 1Tax: 3,372 MLS: 6324341-021-020192413,524
625 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210322,4014341-032-04119497,003
625 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 4,470 MLS: 4,8004344-008-017192216,692
625 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210688,8124344-020-002197031,185
625 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210443,0444345-023-013192314,554
625 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 56Tax: 6,584 MLS: 5,6064341-008-020193020,395
625 N Alta DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 3,934 MLS: 5,0004341-005-021192914,631
625 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210887,3694341-029-009199117,667
625 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210575,9804341-024-021199415,091
624 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 464,4694345-019-019193711,782
624 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 66,3934341-033-012193713,521
624 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210442,7974345-022-013192316,868
624 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 6 MLS: 74,8924344-023-012192214,652
624 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210555,0464341-011-012192515,493
624 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4,289 MLS: 4,9064341-032-074193812,513
624 N Maple DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 3 MLS: 4Tax: 3,851 MLS: 4,3004341-014-012192516,425
624 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 35Tax: 5,895 MLS: 7,1254341-008-012192918,562
624 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 8Tax: 5 MLS: 7.55,0704341-017-012197317,025
624 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 5 MLS: 46,6134344-004-012196914,873
624 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210343,0034344-008-012192319,833
624 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 7 MLS: 87,0414345-024-027196814,717
624 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 5 MLS: 65,6184344-019-012195340,466
624 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills9021045Tax: 3,616 MLS: 4,2004345-023-015192813,731
624 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210655,9424341-005-012192914,098
624 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210575,4124341-002-012194813,807
624 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 3 MLS: 77,1184341-024-012192616,324
624 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210553,9944341-021-012192514,379
624 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210553,9944341-021-012192514,379
623 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 10Tax: 4,167 MLS: 6,5814345-019-017192613,052
623 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210453,3974345-018-01119399,933
623 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210454,8004341-002-024193913,833
623 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210433,3384345-021-012192614,183
623 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210343,1214345-024-012192313,226
623 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210321,8144344-004-021192214,062
623 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210444,0894341-014-020192717,088
623 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 64,8864341-033-023193713,350
623 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 75,5494341-017-019192516,099
623 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 3Tax: 4,056 MLS: 4,1084345-020-012192614,143
623 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210555,2884341-011-034192714,866
623 N Elm DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 4 MLS: 54,7324341-021-021192513,308
623 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210321,9964341-032-04219487,005
623 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210564,8604344-008-018192916,401
623 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210678,5744344-020-003198531,871
623 N Camden DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 11 MLS: 12Tax: 8,985 MLS: 9,5004345-023-012197013,958
623 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 4,631 MLS: 5,7564344-023-015192217,298
623 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210346,5264345-022-012192515,114
623 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 5,696 MLS: 5,1634341-008-021199719,874
623 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 6,462 MLS: 7,1004341-005-022199214,077
623 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 6,949 MLS: 3,0004341-029-010200917,435
623 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210463,5034341-024-022192818,019
622 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210578,9184345-020-013200813,074
622 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 454,7954345-019-020193710,831
622 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210564,9924341-033-011193713,686
622 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 55,6074345-022-014192613,960
622 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210578,2744344-023-011200814,262
622 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210455,1564341-011-011192715,328
622 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 3,986 MLS: 4,2004341-032-073194212,517
622 N Maple DrBeverly Hills902107Tax: 7 MLS: 96,8474341-014-011192716,037
622 N Linden DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 5.54,9414345-021-013192714,756
622 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills9021044Tax: 4,355 MLS: 5,0004341-008-011192618,168
622 N Elm DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 7 MLS: 85,6024341-017-011198316,601
622 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210332,9014344-004-011195514,665
622 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210675,2934344-008-011192219,412
622 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210555,1284345-024-028196914,523
622 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 9,729 MLS: 10,0004344-019-011198535,140
622 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210676,3664345-023-016198613,644
622 N Arden DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 64,4714341-005-011193014,099
622 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210655,9784341-002-011192913,688
622 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 88,7524341-024-011198816,328
622 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 9 MLS: 47,1144341-021-011199714,153
622 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 9 MLS: 47,1144341-021-011199714,153
621 Walden DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 44,1094345-019-016192613,645
621 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 3,875 MLS: 4,1734345-018-010193910,061
621 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 2 MLS: 3Tax: 2 MLS: 54,1004341-002-037193012,947
621 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 77,5414345-021-011200113,142
621 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210564,4424345-024-011192413,329
621 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 1Tax: 4 MLS: 1Tax: 3,274 MLS: 4004344-004-022192413,944
621 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 4,286 MLS: 4,4004341-014-021192515,029
621 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210464,0464341-033-024193912,206
621 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210654,6204341-017-020192615,680
621 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210654,9294345-020-011192612,906
621 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills902103Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 4,210 MLS: 3,7844341-011-022192614,309
621 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210443,3124341-021-022192513,110
621 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills902103Tax: 2 MLS: 32,0784341-032-04319587,003
621 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210655,6844344-008-019199716,088
621 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210464,8394344-020-004196532,273
621 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 4,254 MLS: 3,9014345-023-011192313,804
621 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 63,9974344-023-016191116,067
621 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 3,290 MLS: 3,5004345-022-011192314,455
621 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 766,6694341-008-022192918,776
621 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210644,2194341-005-023192913,918
621 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 7 MLS: 64,3144341-029-011192317,227
621 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 443,4624341-024-024192412,055
620 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210579,4044345-020-014200811,597
620 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210553,9884345-019-021193711,183
620 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210564,8704341-033-010193613,238
620 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210442,8184345-022-015192813,846
620 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 5 MLS: 43,5324344-023-010192413,836
620 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210454,4044341-011-010192714,253
620 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210554,6734341-032-072193712,518
620 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210554,2114341-014-010192515,725
620 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 675,9004345-021-014198712,035
620 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210578,4674341-008-010198817,978
620 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210444,0084341-017-010192515,225
620 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210574,5124344-004-010197414,479
620 N Canon DrBeverly Hills902106611,0424344-008-010200920,292
620 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 2 MLS: 332,9914345-024-017198413,468
620 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 9Tax: 10 MLS: 88,3384344-019-010192735,716
620 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210432,8024345-023-017192313,537
620 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 5,453 MLS: 4,6714341-005-010193313,408
620 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210444,4884341-002-010192913,632
620 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210577,5534341-024-010199116,392
620 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210563,5434341-021-010192313,849
620 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210563,5434341-021-010192313,849
619 Walden DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 6 MLS: 77,1954345-019-015192613,457
619 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 443,8774345-018-009193710,595
619 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210655,0284341-002-027193212,521
619 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210343,3374345-021-010192512,362
619 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 2 MLS: 5Tax: 3 MLS: 6Tax: 2,936 MLS: 3,9364345-024-010192313,498
619 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 665,8624344-004-023198613,768
619 N Palm DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 75,7314341-014-022192514,721
619 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 54,8004341-033-025193712,065
619 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210576,4704341-017-021192615,263
619 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210795,4384345-020-010192612,418
619 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 1Tax: 5 MLS: 1Tax: 5,976 MLS: 4004341-011-023192713,712
619 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210433,9584341-021-023192512,941
619 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210431,7834341-032-04419497,000
619 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210689,0464344-008-020199515,781
619 N Canon DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 3 MLS: 6Tax: 4,092 MLS: 5,0474344-020-005190832,414
619 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 75,4184345-023-010198113,648
619 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 75,3524344-023-017192218,876
619 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 22Tax: 1,744 MLS: 1,8824345-022-010192214,364
619 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 8Tax: 5 MLS: 9Tax: 6,968 MLS: 9,0004341-008-023192818,139
619 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210434,1974341-005-024192913,715
619 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210432,8184341-029-012193316,791
619 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210435,0764341-024-025192614,997
618 Walden DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 4 MLS: 75,6484345-020-015192911,744
618 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210453,6364345-019-022194011,570
618 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 3 MLS: 84,2544341-033-009193013,073
618 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 10 MLS: 4Tax: 10,932 MLS: 2,9874345-022-016200612,955
618 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 454,1334344-023-009192413,520
618 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 7 MLS: 9Tax: 6,099 MLS: 7,6064341-011-009198813,367
618 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210564,4474341-032-071193612,515
618 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210666,4684341-014-009192515,442
618 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210443,3494345-021-015196811,221
618 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 3 MLS: 5Tax: 5,189 MLS: 5,3444341-008-009192615,395
618 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210443,2434341-017-009192414,872
618 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210443,2214344-004-009192214,256
618 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210564,4684344-008-009192319,261
618 N Camden DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 6 MLS: 55,0384345-024-018197113,308
618 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 443,5544344-019-009191636,006
618 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210453,8124345-023-018192313,418
618 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 8Tax: 4 MLS: 10Tax: 5,730 MLS: 8,2104341-005-009192613,507
618 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 6,127 MLS: 5,1764341-002-009193013,609
618 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210567,7824341-024-009199816,133
618 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210444,2874341-021-009192513,604
618 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210444,2874341-021-009192513,604
617 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210755,4014345-019-014192612,003
617 Trenton DrBeverly Hills9021054Tax: 4,110 MLS: 4,4944345-018-008193711,157
617 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 4,865 MLS: 6,0254341-002-028194012,070
617 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 353,6434345-021-009192512,380
617 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210556,7284345-024-009198513,342
617 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 4 MLS: 53,3074344-004-024192313,685
617 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 54,3474341-014-023192514,349
617 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210453,8384341-033-026193811,922
617 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210534,0304341-017-022192414,868
617 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210554,1644345-020-009192612,105
617 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210774,7544341-011-024192613,533
617 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210566,2924341-021-024200312,780
617 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills902103Tax: 2 MLS: 1Tax: 2,376 MLS: 5004341-032-04519467,000
617 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 676,0784344-008-021196815,475
617 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210344,7224344-020-006198032,275
617 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 78Tax: 11,872 MLS: 11,1614345-023-009201113,496
617 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 7 MLS: 88,1194344-023-018193318,352
617 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210543,0274345-022-009192514,258
617 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 2 MLS: 6Tax: 3 MLS: 62,0214341-008-024200216,209
617 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210645,5014341-005-025192913,454
617 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 4 MLS: 87,8444341-029-013192716,795
617 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210543,6134341-024-026192614,976
616 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210544,9044345-020-016192611,396
616 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210565,6754345-019-023193812,520
616 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210434,8804341-033-008193012,046
616 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 66,6524345-022-017192512,869
616 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210454,2214344-023-008192913,172
616 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210554,7024341-011-008192513,220
616 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills9021045Tax: 3,836 MLS: 4,4104341-032-070193611,680
616 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 57Tax: 4,639 MLS: 5,1224341-014-008193215,195
616 N Linden DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 53,2424345-021-016192411,333
616 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 43,8494341-008-008192814,888
616 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210554,0584341-017-008192414,529
616 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 5,312 MLS: 5,9004344-004-008196414,023
616 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210433,8284344-008-008192318,763
616 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 687,3294345-024-019198113,126
616 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 8Tax: 10 MLS: 15Tax: 18,577 MLS: 21,7844344-019-007199139,443
616 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210567,2404345-023-019199013,233
616 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 6,453 MLS: 7,4354341-005-008192612,794
616 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 9Tax: 4,532 MLS: 6,8004341-002-008192913,201
616 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills902103Tax: 3 MLS: 22,4694341-024-008192216,883
616 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 6 MLS: 9Tax: 6,588 MLS: 9,8884341-021-008201013,351
616 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 6 MLS: 9Tax: 6,588 MLS: 9,8884341-021-008201013,351
615 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 53,9184345-019-013192612,643
615 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 654,2244345-018-007193711,537
615 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210565,3154341-002-029193011,610
615 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210566,4714345-021-008198312,426
615 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 3Tax: 4,846 MLS: 2,6244345-024-008200613,205
615 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210432,3974344-004-025192213,285
615 N Palm DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 5 MLS: 84,4704341-014-024192514,069
615 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4,671 MLS: 4,9504341-033-027193611,797
615 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210465,9884341-017-023199313,693
615 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210554,5204345-020-008192611,759
615 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210564,2624341-011-025192513,371
615 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 54Tax: 4,417 MLS: 4,4404341-021-025192912,647
615 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills90210332,3504341-032-04619467,001
615 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210676,5464344-008-022197113,222
615 N Camden DrBeverly Hills902103Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4,014 MLS: 4,9844345-023-008192213,384
615 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 75,4434344-023-019193917,746
615 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 5,317 MLS: 5,1254345-022-008192314,163
615 N Arden DrBeverly Hills902107Tax: 5 MLS: 67,0724341-008-025193116,139
615 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210443,7424341-005-026192912,344
615 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210443,2734341-029-014196814,699
615 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210574,7154341-024-027196214,958
614 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210564,9974345-020-025198711,591
614 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210454,5724345-019-024193714,168
614 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210434,0534341-033-007193011,899
614 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210655,1224345-022-018192812,761
614 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210686,5584344-023-007198612,794
614 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210MLS: 5MLS: 9MLS: 8,4574341-011-007201313,057
614 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210554,0514341-032-069193611,676
614 N Maple DrBeverly Hills9021056Tax: 5,385 MLS: 6,6004341-014-007192514,560
614 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210554,2294345-021-017192611,458
614 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210343,1164341-008-007196214,444
614 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 443,4784341-017-007192414,199
614 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210554,8024344-004-007192213,783
614 N Canon DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 5 MLS: 64,1704344-008-007192118,271
614 N Camden DrBeverly Hills9021057Tax: 7,120 MLS: 7,1334345-024-020201612,962
614 N Camden DrBeverly Hills9021057Tax: 7,120 MLS: 7,1334345-024-020201612,962
614 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 5 MLS: 65,2694344-019-006192230,035
614 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210555,8124345-023-020198913,004
614 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210655,7904341-005-007192712,853
614 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210566,0124341-002-007192913,073
614 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210655,6494341-024-007193516,684
614 Foothill RdBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 47,6964341-021-007201013,081
614 Foothill RdBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 47,6964341-021-007201013,081
613 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210444,0014345-019-012192613,285
613 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 4.54,7504345-018-006193711,977
613 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 7Tax: 4,205 MLS: 6,3004341-002-030193011,453
613 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210352,6684345-021-007192412,498
613 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210666,0404345-024-007192612,309
613 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210432,6114344-004-026192013,073
613 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 1Tax: 4 MLS: 1Tax: 3,741 MLS: 9004341-014-025192513,819
613 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 5 MLS: 64,8284341-033-028193711,659
613 N Maple DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 8 MLS: 77,2164341-017-024197413,374
613 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210442,5794345-020-007192411,554
613 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4,096 MLS: 4,3004341-011-026192613,222
613 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 35Tax: 4,049 MLS: 5,6254341-021-026192512,525
613 N Doheny DrBeverly Hills902103Tax: 3 MLS: 42,5524341-032-04719497,000
613 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210554,0864344-008-031192622,135
613 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 8Tax: 8 MLS: 17Tax: 7,185 MLS: 20,8294344-020-008192131,197
613 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 7 MLS: 56,8704345-023-007197713,251
613 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210764,0674344-023-020191113,685
613 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210557,4824345-022-007198814,058
613 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210774,6004341-008-026192615,045
613 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 5,030 MLS: 5,5254341-005-027192912,015
613 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210676,6864341-029-015192414,289
613 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210534,7904341-024-036192314,912
612 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 3.54,2534345-020-018192611,628
612 Trenton DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 4 MLS: 7Tax: 5,090 MLS: 5,5534345-019-025193716,633
612 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210443,5414345-018-012194014,255
612 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 4.54,2344341-033-006193011,742
612 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills9021045Tax: 4,097 MLS: 3,4844345-022-019192512,748
612 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210442,9754344-023-006193312,199
612 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210MLS: 4MLS: 5MLS: 3,7944341-011-006192912,892
612 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 4,015 MLS: 4,6004341-032-068193611,669
612 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210765,9604341-014-006192514,434
612 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210443,7114345-021-018192611,605
612 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 7 MLS: 87,5564341-008-006198814,103
612 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 564,5714341-017-006193013,891
612 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210554,5474344-004-006192613,543
612 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 8 MLS: 2.7Tax: 8,245 MLS: 2,3324344-008-006200117,786
612 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210453,4204345-024-021192012,794
612 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210453,4204345-024-021192012,794
612 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 7 MLS: 86,0154344-019-005193136,549
612 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210653,3424345-023-021192312,198
612 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210534,3514341-005-006192713,490
612 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210554,7194341-002-006192912,704
612 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210855,9494341-024-006192216,523
612 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210443,8024341-021-006192412,794
612 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210443,8024341-021-006192412,794
611 Walden DrBeverly Hills9021055Tax: 3,984 MLS: 4,0654345-019-011192713,942
611 Trenton DrBeverly Hills902103Tax: 5 MLS: 44,0574345-018-005196012,315
611 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210555,1934341-002-031193010,950
611 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 6,374 MLS: 6,7744345-021-006196712,422
611 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210686,3304345-024-006198712,187
611 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 3,812 MLS: 4,3464344-004-027192713,232
611 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210454,6524341-014-026193313,549
611 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 5,213 MLS: 4,8924341-033-029193711,525
611 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210553,7424341-017-025192413,077
611 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 5 MLS: 3.5Tax: 3,699 MLS: 3,3354345-020-006192611,469
611 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 3,968 MLS: 4,6134341-011-027192612,341
611 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 675,7804341-021-027193612,023
611 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 5 MLS: 4.5Tax: 3,672 MLS: 4,6874344-008-02519979,349
611 N Canon DrBeverly Hills902106710,9994344-020-009198330,246
611 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210678,2394345-023-006198713,147
611 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210565,3234344-023-021193016,810
611 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210343,3584345-022-006192213,773
611 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210543,9794341-008-027192714,740
611 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 554,4544341-005-028195111,915
611 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210698,8864341-029-016201414,166
611 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 7 MLS: 8Tax: 5,842 MLS: 6,0004341-024-037192814,968
610 Walden DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 5 MLS: 44,7674345-020-019192811,586
610 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210454,1654345-019-026193717,836
610 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210442,8544345-018-013194111,767
610 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 4 MLS: 4.54,4214341-033-005193211,603
610 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210554,2284345-022-020193012,809
610 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210MLS: 4MLS: 3MLS: 2,5194344-023-00512,112
610 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210432,8924341-029-005192214,301
610 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 34,1554341-011-005192612,617
610 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210544,5604341-032-067193611,672
610 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210465,0904341-014-005192914,295
610 N Linden DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 7 MLS: 64,7634345-021-019192611,770
610 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210565,9884341-008-005193313,818
610 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210445,5184341-017-005192613,756
610 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210646,6974344-004-005192913,177
610 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210557,1854344-008-005198617,207
610 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 7 MLS: 4.55,9664345-024-022192112,375
610 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 7 MLS: 4.55,9664345-024-022192112,375
610 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210678,8064344-019-014198933,720
610 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210585,6054345-023-022198712,084
610 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 4Tax: 5 MLS: 74,1674341-005-005192912,888
610 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 554,9674341-002-005192912,412
610 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 5,665 MLS: 6,0004341-024-005197515,761
610 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 7Tax: 3 MLS: 10Tax: 2,894 MLS: 9,8004341-021-005192412,934
610 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 7Tax: 3 MLS: 10Tax: 2,894 MLS: 9,8004341-021-005192412,934
609 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210474,5234345-019-010192914,585
609 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210453,0694345-018-004193812,645
609 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 3 MLS: 54,7744341-002-032193010,785
609 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 9 MLS: 3.5Tax: 8,975 MLS: 3,6004345-021-005201412,499
609 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 8 MLS: 4Tax: 7 MLS: 33,5964345-024-005192612,708
609 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210443,6954344-004-028192213,182
609 N Palm DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 4,506 MLS: 4,2004341-014-027192613,304
609 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210443,9674341-033-030193711,397
609 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210776,1344341-017-026192412,864
609 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210454,7584345-020-005192711,411
609 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210444,3354341-011-028192612,229
609 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 443,3044341-021-028193511,951
609 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210575,8154344-008-026193414,732
609 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 12,156 MLS: 4,2194344-020-010200829,035
609 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210543,1354345-023-005192413,049
609 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 5,432 MLS: 5,7604344-023-022199716,343
609 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 33Tax: 2,281 MLS: 2,5854345-022-005192612,814
609 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210434,1324341-008-028192814,437
609 N Alta DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 5 MLS: 63,8894341-005-029192911,361
609 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210857,6644341-029-017192414,089
609 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210664,5934341-024-030192414,826
608 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210434,1964345-020-020192511,643
608 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210554,2284345-019-027193717,312
608 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 33,0994345-018-014194012,752
608 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 5,044 MLS: 6,3004341-033-004193011,451
608 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills9021068Tax: 7,114 MLS: 7,1254345-022-021199012,716
608 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 6,777 MLS: 4,5224344-023-004194111,829
608 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210443,5234341-029-004192313,999
608 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210444,0874341-011-004192612,143
608 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210433,2564341-032-066193611,677
608 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210433,1504341-014-004192513,942
608 N Linden DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 3 MLS: 4Tax: 4,428 MLS: 4,0884345-021-020192512,148
608 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210797,1024341-008-004192713,494
608 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210332,5034341-017-004192413,220
608 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210565,8124344-004-004192313,125
608 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210433,2884344-008-004192217,041
608 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 432,9104345-024-023197012,611
608 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 432,9104345-024-023197012,611
608 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills902109911,0604344-019-013199030,756
608 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210554,2554345-023-023192511,989
608 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210554,2164341-005-004192712,766
608 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210454,8224341-002-004192912,317
608 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 675,7174341-024-004192315,663
608 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210333,2564341-021-004192412,007
608 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210333,2564341-021-004192412,007
607 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210365,6704345-019-009199113,502
607 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210453,9274345-018-003193812,801
607 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 56Tax: 6,644 MLS: 6,2274341-002-033193010,680
607 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 76,6244345-021-004200812,402
607 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills902103Tax: 3 MLS: 42,5914345-024-004192512,216
607 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 8 MLS: 5Tax: 8 MLS: 75,8824344-004-029195213,154
607 N Palm DrBeverly Hills9021056Tax: 3,800 MLS: 4,7004341-014-028192713,061
607 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 64,4794341-033-031193611,263
607 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210754,6124341-017-027192812,813
607 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210464,0224345-020-004192611,400
607 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills902105Tax: 3 MLS: 63,9414341-011-029192612,067
607 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 8 MLS: 674,8594341-021-029192912,196
607 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210576,7874344-008-027198414,556
607 N Canon DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 6 MLS: 311,1174344-020-011201727,642
607 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 8,509 MLS: 8,9094345-023-004198612,805
607 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210464,9214344-023-023197214,822
607 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210553,8074345-022-004192312,725
607 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210454,2904341-008-029192814,098
607 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210655,3104341-005-030193111,358
607 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 33,6224341-029-018192213,696
607 Foothill RdBeverly Hills902105911,0804341-024-031199914,636
606 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 2 MLS: 34Tax: 3,177 MLS: 3,0354345-020-021192611,652
606 Trenton DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 86,7534345-019-028194017,369
606 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 443,2874345-018-015195013,745
606 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210534,3564341-033-003193011,302
606 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210576,6944345-022-022198812,603
606 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 54,8544344-023-003192411,565
606 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 4,931 MLS: 5,5004341-011-003192912,252
606 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 3,963 MLS: 5,1984341-032-065193611,676
606 N Maple DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 32,9284341-014-003192513,230
606 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210744,7744345-021-021192512,111
606 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills902106Tax: 7 MLS: 10Tax: 6,577 MLS: 10,0004341-008-003192613,207
606 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210565,0754341-017-003198412,289
606 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 2 MLS: 3Tax: 2 MLS: 32,7254344-004-003192313,091
606 N Canon DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 5,803 MLS: 5,3254344-008-003197015,997
606 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 5.53,6364345-024-024192412,561
606 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 5.53,6364345-024-024192412,561
606 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 567,0974344-019-003192028,849
606 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 6,212 MLS: 6,2784345-023-024192712,688
606 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210554,7224341-005-003192712,649
606 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 8Tax: 4,442 MLS: 6,3114341-002-003192912,171
606 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 9 MLS: 86,1904341-024-003199015,559
606 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210553,7954341-021-003192411,885
606 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210553,7954341-021-003192411,885
605 Walden DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 3,238 MLS: 3,7004345-019-008192617,451
605 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210453,5674345-018-002193712,893
605 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210444,5044341-002-034193010,576
605 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210454,1384345-021-003198712,400
605 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210666,0334345-024-003199412,188
605 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210432,6264344-004-030192313,121
605 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 5 MLS: 10MLS: 10,0974341-014-029192813,347
605 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 2Tax: 5 MLS: 14,0104341-033-032193711,128
605 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210564,8934341-017-028192512,709
605 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210543,4654345-020-003192411,461
605 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 74,1274341-011-030198611,955
605 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210623,4904341-021-030192412,093
605 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210445,8054344-008-028193614,223
605 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210755,2504344-020-012191126,284
605 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 7Tax: 3 MLS: 9Tax: 2,777 MLS: 6,5404345-023-003192212,716
605 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 554,6444344-023-024192215,302
605 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210454,0524345-022-003192412,625
605 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210565,7314341-008-030192913,715
605 N Alta DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 4 MLS: 64,5654341-005-031192811,728
605 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 7Tax: 4,990 MLS: 4,7274341-029-019198613,318
605 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 7Tax: 2 MLS: 10Tax: 5,832 MLS: 7,8124341-024-032192414,812
604 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 2 MLS: 6Tax: 3 MLS: 10Tax: 2,304 MLS: 9,8204345-020-022192411,681
604 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210343,0314345-019-029194715,922
604 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills90210443,2894345-018-016195314,379
604 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210444,9634341-033-002193011,152
604 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210333,3294345-022-023195513,292
604 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 5 MLS: 4.54,0674344-023-002192611,443
604 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210342,2984341-029-002192313,366
604 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210443,6334341-011-002192512,135
604 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210444,5544341-032-064193611,673
604 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210443,7194341-014-002193013,057
604 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210436,9504345-021-022198712,238
604 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 544,7424341-008-002192812,976
604 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210543,8274341-017-002192812,030
604 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210664,7314344-004-002192113,877
604 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 3Tax: 5 MLS: 64,3964344-008-002192615,705
604 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210MLS: 3MLS: 6MLS: 3,0934345-024-025192212,503
604 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210MLS: 3MLS: 6MLS: 3,0934345-024-025192212,503
604 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210565,4654344-019-002192527,102
604 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210332,7634345-023-025192412,576
604 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210544,3794341-005-002192712,452
604 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 8 MLS: 785,6424341-002-002192911,984
604 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210565,8114341-024-002192315,487
604 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 7Tax: 6,155 MLS: 6,1564341-021-002198811,862
604 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 7Tax: 6,155 MLS: 6,1564341-021-002198811,862
603 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 7 MLS: 8Tax: 7,787 MLS: 8,3874345-019-004193719,976
603 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210775,4994345-018-001194013,014
603 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 7 MLS: 65,1404341-002-035199910,461
603 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 6 MLS: 76,7474345-021-002198412,415
603 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210552,9584345-024-002192612,089
603 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210554,2914344-004-031192413,077
603 N Palm DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 4 MLS: 8Tax: 4,850 MLS: 6,1304341-014-030192512,958
603 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210555,0824341-033-033193810,995
603 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210555,3294341-017-029193012,630
603 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210466,0574345-020-002201311,507
603 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210444,9354341-011-031192812,100
603 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210576,0164341-021-033198412,091
603 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 4Tax: 3 MLS: 44,0714344-008-029192115,693
603 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210766,4894344-020-013191224,761
603 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210543,6454345-023-002192512,597
603 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210574,6794344-023-025192215,121
603 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210611Tax: 10,508 MLS: 10,1114345-022-002201812,532
603 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210453,8704341-008-031192813,313
603 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 5,310 MLS: 6,6454341-005-032192811,616
603 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 4,295 MLS: 5,0834341-029-020192612,932
603 Foothill RdBeverly Hills9021057Tax: 7,373 MLS: 7,5004341-024-033198914,586
602 Walden DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4,938 MLS: 4,5184345-020-023192711,719
602 Trenton DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 3Tax: 10 MLS: 3Tax: 11,420 MLS: 3,3704345-019-030201214,507
602 N Whittier DrBeverly Hills9021066Tax: 3,658 MLS: 4,1454345-018-017195114,803
602 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210453,7784341-033-001194111,892
602 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 6 MLS: 74,1264345-022-024192614,413
602 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 65,2874344-023-001192513,787
602 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 3 MLS: 54,6124341-029-001192413,623
602 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210444,1504341-011-001192811,580
602 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210443,2284341-032-063193613,157
602 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210342,8064341-014-001192414,654
602 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210575,8964345-021-023198412,406
602 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210876,0784341-008-001195514,525
602 N Elm DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 3 MLS: 3.5Tax: 3,664 MLS: 3,5734341-017-001192513,600
602 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210443,8214344-004-001192914,636
602 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 4Tax: 3 MLS: 5MLS: 2,8674344-008-001192215,935
602 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 3,354 MLS: 4,2544345-024-026192315,360
602 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 3,354 MLS: 4,2544345-024-026192315,360
602 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills902108108,8244344-019-001192226,639
602 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 7 MLS: 64,4874345-023-026192713,572
602 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210675,3564341-005-001194713,405
602 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 5 MLS: 3Tax: 3,858 MLS: 3,2944341-002-001194812,163
602 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 67Tax: 5,527 MLS: 7,0004341-024-001197317,589
602 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210554,5824341-021-001192715,011
602 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210554,5824341-021-001192715,011
601 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210443,9684341-002-036194110,849
601 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210454,1654345-021-001192612,499
601 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210444,0894345-024-001192612,028
601 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210664,9154344-004-032192115,677
601 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210556,1244341-014-031192617,658
601 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210555,2814341-033-034194912,428
601 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210554,0244341-017-030197416,299
601 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210444,3644345-020-001192612,020
601 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210555,7314341-011-032198614,339
601 N Elm DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 3,908 MLS: 4,0004341-021-032194116,392
601 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210668,0004344-008-030201316,304
601 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210122,0974344-020-014199523,064
601 N Camden DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 4,897 MLS: 6,5004345-023-001192612,863
601 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210654,0154344-023-026190812,192
601 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210454,1834345-022-001199813,340
601 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210354,1684341-008-032195616,429
601 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210566,2604341-005-033193012,973
601 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 4,667 MLS: 5,3534341-029-021199615,003
601 Foothill RdBeverly Hills902105Tax: 4 MLS: 64,6034341-024-034192519,763
600 Walden DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 64,8894345-020-024192611,351
600 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 53,4884345-021-024192812,137
529 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 4,967 MLS: 6,6234345-025-014192414,062
529 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210554,2064341-010-016193811,068
529 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210565,7174344-007-012198812,411
528 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210454,2344344-022-012193512,128
528 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210610Tax: 11,344 MLS: 11,9484341-010-015201114,652
528 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 554,7104341-009-014193613,152
528 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210576,2184344-005-012198713,651
527 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210332,8134345-025-013192312,219
527 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 4.53,7814344-005-013192615,782
527 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 6Tax: 3 MLS: 11Tax: 2,740 MLS: 11,4384341-015-015194613,619
527 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210422,4094341-016-014192511,912
527 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 3Tax: 4 MLS: 54,1124341-010-017192611,005
527 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 2 MLS: 3Tax: 4 MLS: 53,4734341-022-014196413,789
527 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 2 MLS: 3Tax: 4 MLS: 53,4734341-022-014196413,789
527 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210443,2594344-007-013192413,388
527 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210563,8984345-027-011192813,236
527 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 5.5Tax: 3,994 MLS: 4,3044341-009-015192712,493
527 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210453,5494341-030-016192311,587
526 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 553,3804344-022-011192111,961
526 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210656,5214341-030-015192314,855
526 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210553,1874341-010-014192510,986
526 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 6 MLS: 9Tax: 5,911 MLS: 6,5864341-015-014198718,371
526 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210665,4874341-009-013192610,568
526 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 2 MLS: 3Tax: 4 MLS: 3.5Tax: 3,780 MLS: 3,8604341-016-013192516,519
526 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills9021022MLS: 2,5174344-005-011192112,829
526 N Canon DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 3 MLS: 53,9664344-007-011193015,895
526 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 5,593 MLS: 5,5444345-025-017192414,267
526 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 5,593 MLS: 5,5444345-025-017192414,267
526 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210453,2524341-023-013192715,543
526 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 3Tax: 6 MLS: 3Tax: 4,792 MLS: 2,6894341-022-013192616,227
526 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 3Tax: 6 MLS: 3Tax: 4,792 MLS: 2,6894341-022-013192616,227
525 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210533,0484345-025-012192411,830
525 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210553,5124344-005-014192213,898
525 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210242,6814341-015-016192512,753
525 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 3Tax: 7 MLS: 3Tax: 7,084 MLS: 2,4544341-016-015200311,749
525 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210556,7724341-010-018199111,023
525 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 9 MLS: 2Tax: 7,518 MLS: 2,3214341-022-015200211,095
525 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 9 MLS: 2Tax: 7,518 MLS: 2,3214341-022-015200211,095
525 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 3Tax: 6 MLS: 2Tax: 7,345 MLS: 3,0424344-021-012200121,048
525 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210322,0424345-027-010192412,942
525 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210686,7964345-028-010198613,758
525 N Arden DrBeverly Hills9021056Tax: 4,411 MLS: 5,1284341-009-01619289,869
525 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210454,7934341-030-017199011,967
525 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 3 MLS: 63,9904341-023-014193016,461
524 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills902107Tax: 7 MLS: 65,8014341-030-014192112,725
524 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210675,1964341-010-013192511,004
524 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 2Tax: 9 MLS: 2Tax: 8,767 MLS: 1,8334341-015-013200312,961
524 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 55Tax: 3,670 MLS: 4,1004341-009-012192610,375
524 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 332,9154341-016-012192411,731
524 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 35,0684344-005-010193612,472
524 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210464,0714344-007-010192215,065
524 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210454,9594345-025-018196613,485
524 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210454,9594345-025-018196613,485
524 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210555,0694344-021-011195222,117
524 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210664,8734345-027-012192712,002
524 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 4,423 MLS: 4,8474341-004-012193011,409
524 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 666,4094341-023-012200013,384
524 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 8 MLS: 7Tax: 6 MLS: 78,8114341-022-012192311,879
523 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 56Tax: 4,729 MLS: 5,2004345-029-011192913,550
523 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210576,4744345-025-011200511,685
523 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 5 MLS: 44,6234344-005-015196313,846
523 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210333,3484341-015-017192912,619
523 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210332,5514341-016-016192511,850
523 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210664,6764341-010-019192911,056
523 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210522,8144341-022-016192411,088
523 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210522,8144341-022-016192411,088
523 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 7 MLS: 86,4364344-007-014200612,796
523 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210453,8684344-021-013191121,611
523 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 6 MLS: 3Tax: 6,239 MLS: 2,1294345-027-009199712,490
523 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills902107Tax: 6 MLS: 96,4934344-022-013192814,531
523 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210322,5604345-028-009192213,339
523 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210554,9054341-009-01719289,667
523 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 8Tax: 7 MLS: 97,3994341-030-018199212,245
523 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210533,7184341-023-015192014,977
522 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210342,4504345-028-011192312,097
522 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210453,6964344-022-010197512,045
522 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210444,8144341-030-013198812,743
522 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 3Tax: 6 MLS: 35,9304341-010-012200111,113
522 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210455,0294341-015-012192512,807
522 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210553,6784341-009-01119309,397
522 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 432,8394341-016-011192411,662
522 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 554,0954344-005-009192312,514
522 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210686,8924344-007-009200514,777
522 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210464,9364345-025-019192213,545
522 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210464,9364345-025-019192213,545
522 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210444,6764344-021-010191619,319
522 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills9021034Tax: 2,929 MLS: 3,0004345-027-013195913,423
522 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210454,1234341-004-011192811,177
522 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 3 MLS: 52,5824341-023-011192413,074
522 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210676,8164341-022-011200811,826
521 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210332,6624345-029-010192412,217
521 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210443,6234345-025-010192911,561
521 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210343,2444344-005-016192213,690
521 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 1Tax: 3 MLS: 13,2434341-015-018192512,491
521 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 5Tax: 3 MLS: 4.5Tax: 2,411 MLS: 2,2784341-016-017192411,582
521 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210432,7634341-010-020192611,053
521 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 2Tax: 5 MLS: 44,2424341-022-017193111,402
521 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 2Tax: 5 MLS: 44,2424341-022-017193111,402
521 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210543,3134344-007-015191212,960
521 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 11 MLS: 10Tax: 14,051 MLS: 16,4504344-021-014201820,358
521 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 4,920 MLS: 5,9004345-027-008192812,538
521 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210432,8914344-022-015192412,421
521 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210232,7304345-028-008192311,774
521 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210444,0564341-009-01819289,645
521 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 464,6474341-004-013193010,070
521 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 3 MLS: 53,3214341-030-019192412,485
521 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210422,7784341-023-016192314,602
520 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210431,5964345-028-012192412,673
520 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210332,7704344-022-009195211,995
520 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 3 MLS: 43,3054341-030-012192411,941
520 N Palm DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 76,1684341-010-011200111,056
520 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210454,0054341-015-011192912,645
520 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210442,5384345-029-012192511,884
520 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 55,1624341-009-010192610,540
520 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210543,4454341-016-010192411,357
520 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210343,1964344-005-008195612,434
520 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 3,355 MLS: 3,5004344-007-008192314,548
520 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210654,8844345-025-020192913,690
520 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210654,8844345-025-020192913,690
520 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 52,8104344-021-009194117,806
520 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 75,0854345-027-014192913,379
520 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 5,011 MLS: 5,4104341-004-010192810,971
520 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 5 MLS: 4.56,5544341-023-010199912,809
520 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210332,3574341-022-010192311,136
519 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210654,2284345-029-009196911,601
519 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210676,3314345-025-009199011,455
519 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 52,3314344-005-017192313,567
519 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 2 MLS: 343,2474341-015-019192712,254
519 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 4,525 MLS: 4,6474341-016-018192812,258
519 N Linden DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 6.5Tax: 5,561 MLS: 4,9484345-030-009193112,285
519 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 4,440 MLS: 4,2764341-010-021192710,611
519 N Elm DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 3 MLS: 63,7284341-022-018192411,663
519 N Elm DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 3 MLS: 63,7284341-022-018192411,663
519 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 3,950 MLS: 5,0374344-007-016191212,616
519 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 3Tax: 5 MLS: 67,8224344-021-015191618,794
519 N Camden DrBeverly Hills902103Tax: 3 MLS: 42,6204345-027-007192412,536
519 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 3Tax: 3 MLS: 55,3074344-022-016192513,413
519 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 76,1954345-028-007197711,780
519 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 453,8684341-009-01919289,832
519 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 64,4814341-004-014193012,141
519 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills9021045Tax: 3,340 MLS: 3,1794341-030-020192612,489
519 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210244,1144341-023-017192413,466
518 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 6.5Tax: 6,399 MLS: 6,5604345-028-013199712,662
518 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210465,9654344-022-023199511,943
518 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210665,3584341-030-011197511,789
518 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210553,0694341-010-010192510,094
518 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210554,7224341-015-010192512,629
518 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210575,9754345-029-013200611,212
518 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210534,1424341-009-00919269,848
518 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 3Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 2,478 MLS: 2,7494341-016-009192411,307
518 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210343,0814344-005-007200012,222
518 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210553,4464345-025-021196313,761
518 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210553,4464345-025-021196313,761
518 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills902104410,5194344-021-008200917,297
518 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210554,2954345-027-015197213,381
518 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210544,7424341-004-00919289,991
518 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210333,8964341-003-009195010,460
518 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210753,9044341-023-009192312,569
518 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210333,1104341-022-009192311,176
517 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 6 MLS: 76,6424345-029-008198911,925
517 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210333,5214345-025-008192311,365
517 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 8 MLS: 9Tax: 8,898 MLS: 9,5644344-005-018200613,450
517 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210442,9654341-015-020192512,722
517 N Maple DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 3 MLS: 53,2064341-016-019192412,143
517 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210573,6404345-030-008192511,975
517 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 3,655 MLS: 5,0144341-010-022192611,602
517 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 5 MLS: 65,1584341-022-019197411,785
517 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 7Tax: 5 MLS: 65,1584341-022-019197411,785
517 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 2 MLS: 3Tax: 3,486 MLS: 4,0074344-021-016190917,556
517 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210322,1804345-027-006192712,545
517 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills9021078Tax: 9,014 MLS: 9,9574344-022-017200813,450
517 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 2 MLS: 3Tax: 4 MLS: 32,4514345-028-006192211,787
517 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 555,1364341-009-020192810,535
517 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210343,5894341-004-015193511,236
517 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills9021056Tax: 6,233 MLS: 6,5004341-030-021200012,264
517 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210566,7704341-023-018198713,245
516 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 3.5Tax: 3,982 MLS: 3,7904345-030-010192012,517
516 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210332,4994345-028-014192412,660
516 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210654,0624344-022-022193011,911
516 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 7Tax: 5,994 MLS: 6,8824341-030-010192312,095
516 N Palm DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 2 MLS: 42,7024341-010-009192511,119
516 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210655,1504341-015-009197311,930
516 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 4,582 MLS: 4,0984345-029-014192512,190
516 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills9021054Tax: 4,079 MLS: 5,1004341-009-00819279,782
516 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210332,9684341-016-008192511,345
516 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210364,8094344-005-006197911,684
516 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210432,4814344-007-007192414,389
516 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 3,206 MLS: 3,6004345-025-022192513,359
516 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 3,206 MLS: 3,6004345-025-022192513,359
516 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210444,1904344-021-007192214,560
516 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 3Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 3,247 MLS: 2,8294345-027-016192313,378
516 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210443,5724341-004-008192710,194
516 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210554,9824341-003-008193010,576
516 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210544,5564341-023-008197312,371
516 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210342,7664341-022-008192311,298
515 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 63,3164341-003-010194110,850
515 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210333,2764345-029-007197111,120
515 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210566,0844345-025-007198411,302
515 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210432,2294344-005-019192212,583
515 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 574,5094341-015-021192712,790
515 N Maple DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 6.76,2144341-016-020198712,263
515 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210566,4124345-030-007199011,447
515 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 8 MLS: 56Tax: 6,471 MLS: 4,1194341-010-023192711,693
515 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210555,3154341-022-020197511,845
515 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210555,3154341-022-020197511,845
515 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210423,0954344-007-017192212,430
515 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 45Tax: 3,883 MLS: 6,6744344-021-017190816,468
515 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210675,9234345-027-005192312,569
515 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 86,0944344-022-018198713,482
515 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210564,5054345-028-005192411,777
515 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 3Tax: 3 MLS: 43,5904341-009-021192810,853
515 N Alta DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 3 MLS: 44,4524341-004-017192911,498
515 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 3Tax: 3 MLS: 5Tax: 3,250 MLS: 3,6184341-030-022193012,405
515 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210665,4244341-023-019192313,048
514 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 53,0924345-030-011192810,995
514 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210MLS: 4MLS: 3MLS: 2,8774345-028-015192512,660
514 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210779,6054344-022-006200611,922
514 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 2Tax: 8 MLS: 26,7734341-030-009200111,788
514 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210332,9454341-010-008192511,616
514 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 4 MLS: 82,7454341-015-008192411,826
514 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 6,154 MLS: 6,5004345-029-015199912,065
514 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210433,5944341-009-007192710,096
514 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210422,9134341-016-007192511,449
514 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 3 MLS: 43,3374344-005-005192112,613
514 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210654,4584344-007-006196814,155
514 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210332,6394345-025-023192412,859
514 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210332,6394345-025-023192412,859
514 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 3 MLS: 54,1994344-021-006192715,789
514 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210565,9884345-027-017198613,380
514 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210444,0104341-004-007192910,381
514 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210444,3854341-003-00719309,975
514 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 664,6354341-023-007192512,204
514 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210543,3374341-022-007192411,268
513 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 643,1334341-003-011193610,803
513 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210653,9184345-029-006192510,800
513 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210467,0704345-025-006198911,243
513 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210432,8764344-005-020192412,426
513 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210443,6684341-015-022192812,906
513 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 8 MLS: 755,4064341-016-021192312,368
513 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210554,2044345-030-006192511,013
513 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210433,1514341-010-024192711,832
513 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 676,4524341-022-021198511,885
513 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 676,4524341-022-021198511,885
513 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210463,2724344-007-018192212,303
513 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210344,0964344-021-018191815,491
513 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 555,8274345-027-004192211,742
513 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210343,9014344-022-019192214,098
513 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 52,7954345-028-004192311,786
513 N Arden DrBeverly Hills9021055Tax: 4,127 MLS: 4,3684341-009-022192711,105
513 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210444,9854341-004-018193011,725
513 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210554,2054341-030-023192712,373
513 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210343,2704341-023-020192312,887
512 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210432,7654345-030-012192611,800
512 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 5 MLS: 64,4114341-031-00619389,423
512 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210566,7494345-028-016199612,661
512 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 6 MLS: 4.53,3284344-022-005192411,874
512 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210665,3044341-030-008198912,073
512 N Palm DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 64,4264341-010-007192811,789
512 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210342,9374341-015-007192511,903
512 N Linden DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 3.52,3254345-029-016192411,977
512 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210343,0094341-009-006192910,376
512 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210432,5264341-016-006192511,510
512 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 66,0624344-005-004198912,141
512 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 2Tax: 4 MLS: 3.53,7134344-007-005192114,141
512 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210554,1604345-025-024196312,700
512 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210554,1604345-025-024196312,700
512 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210434,3494344-021-005192715,407
512 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 4 MLS: 3Tax: 2,852 MLS: 2,4054345-027-018192513,219
512 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210433,5004341-004-006193010,535
512 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210453,3854341-003-00619299,933
512 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210233,2834341-023-006198512,063
512 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210332,8014341-022-006192311,232
511 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 44Tax: 3,135 MLS: 3,8504345-031-002195015,873
511 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 3 MLS: 7Tax: 3,658 MLS: 5,3584341-003-012193010,705
511 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210363,2344345-029-005192510,783
511 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 3Tax: 7 MLS: 3Tax: 8,576 MLS: 2,0044345-025-005200611,194
511 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 5 MLS: 75,0014344-005-021192212,381
511 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 4Tax: 3 MLS: 43,1034341-015-023192812,915
511 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210333,2334341-016-022197812,447
511 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210433,6504345-030-005192511,018
511 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 3Tax: 7 MLS: 4Tax: 8,073 MLS: 2,8374341-010-025200712,047
511 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 443,3234341-022-022192411,921
511 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 443,3234341-022-022192411,921
511 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills9021056Tax: 6,321 MLS: 6,5004344-007-019200412,260
511 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210565,1684344-021-019198916,407
511 N Camden DrBeverly Hills9021066Tax: 3,643 MLS: 6,4004345-027-003200411,781
511 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 2 MLS: 3Tax: 2 MLS: 53,9444344-022-020192313,508
511 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills9021045Tax: 3,854 MLS: 3,7504345-028-003197311,776
511 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 9Tax: 3,565 MLS: 9,3044341-009-023192911,305
511 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210343,2464341-004-019193011,890
511 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 4 MLS: 75,4304341-030-024192812,477
511 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 7 MLS: 86,9694341-023-021198112,765
510 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210553,4444345-030-013192610,966
510 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210453,9554341-031-00519367,563
510 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210553,2854345-028-017192412,661
510 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210454,0684344-022-004192513,880
510 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210343,0014341-030-007192512,668
510 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210566,7734341-010-006200012,036
510 N Maple DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 3 MLS: 43,1384341-015-006192811,911
510 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210453,8744345-029-017192411,907
510 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 4,794 MLS: 5,2654341-009-005192810,569
510 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210554,4634341-016-005192411,566
510 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 7 MLS: 47,7734344-005-003200011,913
510 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 56Tax: 6,517 MLS: 6,3254344-007-004198414,834
510 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210443,9114345-025-025192512,465
510 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210443,9114345-025-025192512,465
510 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 4Tax: 3 MLS: 5Tax: 3,035 MLS: 4,2004344-021-004192416,255
510 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 6 MLS: 3Tax: 5,461 MLS: 3,6684345-027-019193512,580
510 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210433,7624341-004-005192810,652
510 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210545,0634341-003-00519309,903
510 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210432,3184341-023-005192311,969
510 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 8 MLS: 6Tax: 5,477 MLS: 6,1504341-022-005200511,276
509 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210563,4164345-031-00619368,957
509 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills902103Tax: 4 MLS: 54,4294341-003-013193911,127
509 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210542,9984345-029-004192510,113
509 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210221,8854345-025-004192211,326
509 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 6 MLS: 106,1954344-005-022199012,254
509 N Palm DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 76,9774341-015-024199012,936
509 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210576,8584341-016-023199112,437
509 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210443,4164345-030-004192910,427
509 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 5,238 MLS: 3,6334341-010-026192711,973
509 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210353,3694341-022-023192811,936
509 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210353,3694341-022-023192811,936
509 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 554,6784344-007-020192414,319
509 N Camden DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 6 MLS: 86,7144345-027-002199111,773
509 N Beverly DrBeverly Hills9021044Tax: 2,685 MLS: 3,3154344-022-021192114,652
509 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 64,6774345-028-002198611,769
509 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210554,1614341-009-024193511,435
509 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210453,8214341-004-020193911,992
509 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 4Tax: 3 MLS: 52,0584341-030-025192512,255
509 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210432,5644341-023-022192412,680
508 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210332,4684345-030-014192510,965
508 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210442,8704341-031-00419367,132
508 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 443,7134345-028-018192412,318
508 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills902106Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 4,366 MLS: 4,4004341-030-006197112,654
508 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210433,0484341-010-005192712,130
508 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210433,5604341-015-005192411,918
508 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210444,3834345-029-018198711,115
508 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210242,6604341-009-004194110,686
508 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 5Tax: 7 MLS: 3.5Tax: 5,184 MLS: 3,7214341-016-004192511,615
508 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210345,1854344-005-002192111,892
508 N Canon DrBeverly Hills90210446,1304344-007-003192222,673
508 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 5Tax: 3 MLS: 53,8654345-025-026192412,168
508 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 5Tax: 3 MLS: 53,8654345-025-026192412,168
508 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210564,4394345-027-020192412,160
508 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 5 MLS: 3.5Tax: 5,026 MLS: 3,1374341-004-004192810,729
508 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210443,9944341-003-00419299,821
508 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210332,3654341-023-004192211,891
508 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210233,4754341-022-004192411,268
507 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 56Tax: 7,226 MLS: 7,2004345-031-005200711,291
507 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210444341-003-014194611,177
507 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210432,2844345-029-003192411,110
507 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210565,1814345-025-003198714,853
507 N Rodeo DrBeverly Hills90210565,1814345-025-003198714,853
507 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210332,5644344-005-023192215,888
507 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 443,6294341-015-025192812,959
507 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210463,9684341-031-009194112,382
507 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 5 MLS: 66,0494341-016-024199212,531
507 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 3Tax: 5 MLS: 3Tax: 5,577 MLS: 2,4744345-030-003200110,728
507 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210463,8444341-010-027192812,114
507 N Elm DrBeverly Hills902103Tax: 2 MLS: 32,8664341-022-024192611,943
507 N Elm DrBeverly Hills902103Tax: 2 MLS: 32,8664341-022-024192611,943
507 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210665,0964345-027-001198112,580
507 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210443,8784345-028-001193211,800
507 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210454,5054341-009-025192811,099
507 N Alta DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 3 MLS: 3.53,4844341-004-021192912,051
507 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210443,8824341-030-026192412,397
507 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 7Tax: 3 MLS: 7Tax: 2,275 MLS: 9,1604341-023-023192414,215
506 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210432,4914345-030-015192610,465
506 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 2 MLS: 4Tax: 3 MLS: 52,1444341-031-00319487,471
506 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 3 MLS: 42,8374345-028-019192512,666
506 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 86,9604341-030-005198913,267
506 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 5Tax: 2 MLS: 7Tax: 2,417 MLS: 6,5554341-010-004192612,176
506 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210432,0744341-015-004192611,927
506 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210342,1554345-029-019192511,511
506 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210444,2084341-009-003193510,719
506 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210455,7714341-016-003198111,627
506 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210444,1214344-005-001192013,614
506 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 95,2284345-025-027198712,578
506 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 6 MLS: 9Tax: 5,436 MLS: 5,8334345-027-021192513,793
506 N Arden DrBeverly Hills9021045Tax: 3,402 MLS: 3,8024341-004-003192810,362
506 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 4Tax: 2 MLS: 3Tax: 3,022 MLS: 3,5004341-003-00319299,871
506 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210321,8214341-023-003192411,867
506 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 586,0664341-022-003200011,465
505 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210455,3074345-031-004194814,008
505 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210443,0934341-003-015194011,248
505 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210442,4624345-029-002192411,259
505 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills902103Tax: 4 MLS: 52,8114344-006-003192511,212
505 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210322,2024341-015-026192511,405
505 N Maple DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 2 MLS: 32,6154341-016-025192511,399
505 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 73,2674345-030-002192511,250
505 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210344,0874341-010-028193712,371
505 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210567,1194341-022-025199211,404
505 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210567,1194341-022-025199211,404
505 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210332,4134345-026-008192410,648
505 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210443,6204341-009-026193712,382
505 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210443,0354341-004-022196812,388
505 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210543,3254341-030-003192611,404
505 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210432,6804341-023-024192811,400
504 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210443,3254345-030-016193111,255
504 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210454,1074341-031-002194010,950
504 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210431,9074341-030-002192211,403
504 N Palm DrBeverly Hills9021045Tax: 4,583 MLS: 4,3554341-010-003192512,375
504 N Maple DrBeverly Hills90210MLS: 697,3364341-015-003199811,403
504 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 4Tax: 4 MLS: 53,3484345-029-020192611,256
504 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 64,4264341-009-002193612,322
504 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210565,3564341-016-002200011,394
504 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills902103Tax: 2 MLS: 32,2944344-006-002192411,235
504 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills9021033Tax: 2,952 MLS: 2,4424345-026-007192710,638
504 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210443,0694341-004-002192912,361
504 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210443,2514341-003-002193211,254
504 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210765,7444341-023-002192411,389
503 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210443,8434345-031-003194013,479
503 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 5Tax: 4 MLS: 7Tax: 4,559 MLS: 4,4994341-003-016193811,250
503 N Roxbury DrBeverly Hills90210322,4284345-029-001192511,249
503 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 5 MLS: 64,0054344-006-004192311,224
503 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 56Tax: 5,227 MLS: 5,6554341-015-027193611,404
503 N Oakhurst DrBeverly Hills90210578,5684341-031-012200513,497
503 N Maple DrBeverly Hills902104Tax: 3 MLS: 43,4384341-016-026193111,399
503 N Linden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 4,040 MLS: 5,6404345-030-001192911,250
503 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills902102Tax: 2 MLS: 32,4714341-010-029193612,370
503 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210322,1724341-022-026192711,406
503 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210322,1724341-022-026192711,406
503 N Camden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 332,5454345-026-009193710,640
503 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210653,5424341-009-027193712,346
503 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210553,9514341-004-023193712,377
503 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 3 MLS: 2Tax: 4 MLS: 3Tax: 4,248 MLS: 1,8924341-030-004192311,403
503 Foothill RdBeverly Hills902104Tax: 6 MLS: 54,5484341-023-025193011,400
502 Walden DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 4Tax: 5 MLS: 43,7884345-030-017193911,256
502 N Sierra DrBeverly Hills902105Tax: 5 MLS: 7Tax: 5,756 MLS: 5,1924341-031-001193911,932
502 N Rexford DrBeverly Hills90210222,2884341-030-001192411,396
502 N Palm DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 5Tax: 3 MLS: 4.2Tax: 3,756 MLS: 4,1004341-010-002192912,374
502 N Maple DrBeverly Hills902103Tax: 3 MLS: 4Tax: 1,831 MLS: 2,8904341-015-002192411,396
502 N Linden DrBeverly Hills9021043Tax: 2,556 MLS: 2,6584345-029-021192611,256
502 N Hillcrest RdBeverly Hills90210343,4414341-009-001194112,377
502 N Elm DrBeverly Hills90210674,4054341-016-001198711,411
502 N Crescent DrBeverly Hills90210222,1004344-006-001193311,224
502 N Bedford DrBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 1Tax: 4 MLS: 24,5264345-026-006193610,646
502 N Arden DrBeverly Hills90210332,8184341-004-001193712,362
502 N Alta DrBeverly Hills90210321,9244341-003-001192811,250
502 N Alpine DrBeverly Hills90210454,1124341-023-001198511,403
502 Foothill RdBeverly Hills90210432,5304341-022-001192411,396
156 Copley PlBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 68Tax: 14,400 MLS: 7,8004345-035-013200843,658
145 Copley PlBeverly Hills90210Tax: 6 MLS: 5Tax: 13 MLS: 6Tax: 12,787 MLS: 12,5954345-035-004192943,447
1405 Park WayBeverly Hills90210442,9544344-022-003192322,182
1403 Park WayBeverly Hills90210585,2604344-022-002198717,808
1401 Park WayBeverly Hills90210Tax: 7 MLS: 4Tax: 9 MLS: 47,8524344-022-001200221,984
135 Copley PlBeverly Hills90210879,5174345-035-003192845,768
1305 Park WayBeverly Hills90210464,2034344-021-003190722,055
1303 Park WayBeverly Hills90210Tax: 4 MLS: 6Tax: 6 MLS: 8Tax: 8,354 MLS: 9,0004344-021-002201318,807
1301 Park WayBeverly Hills90210453,2724344-021-001194121,142
121 Copley PlBeverly Hills902104345-035-002201631,361
1203 Park WayBeverly Hills902106Tax: 5 MLS: 64,1614344-007-002193418,218
1201 Park WayBeverly Hills90210Tax: 5 MLS: 3Tax: 6 MLS: 4Tax: 7,144 MLS: 3,4014344-007-001193122,905
101 Copley PlBeverly Hills902104345-035-001201625,902

About the Author